BC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
24 February 2018 Boys C 2018 18

Course

Monterez Golf & Country Club
Monterez Golf & Country Club, U 9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril593747655745553545
Aminuddin Ahmad6757458691175884757
Austin Gan Zi Ming454635556854744455
Basil Devanand Devanbu543843444743543554
Ciaran David McGillivray7447547751065653675
Cidhath Yogeswaran563545466855643656
Dyylan Kailaash663735757954664585
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi543734564553544545
Ilham Aziman Hazlan854845574763753755
Irzan Haaziq Mohammad Nazri753554554554653546
Jonathan Paramanathan576655746744654646
Kaizen Soh864855668763854687
Kishen Nantha443834576555665555
Lalith Kishore610107667771475745759
Lee Jun Chay745634566763653965
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi566646386664553656
Manchester Lim Yung Zen106586986513710775655
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi663654454643744755
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna554644535643652646
Muhammad Harith Maricar77812711610121184684566
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim574735564644654545
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal543544454553533444
Rizq Adam Rohizam333634344543544444
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe545757887856863557
Shazrai Shazrul554635445844644446
Wan Hasnul Daniel454646655544554665
Wan Muhammad Amirul Afif744644644634554645
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain664734664544553546
Par443534444543544344