BC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 April 2018 Boys C 2018 18

Course

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
Jalan Cempaka, Bandar Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Benedict Wong535565466575635354
Cidhath Yogeswaran756456636664646455
Dyylan Kailaash655465559578645356
Ghoviinn R Ragoo855356686856846388
Johannes Chang887578778675738466
Jonathan Paramanathan624455545535534445
Kaizen Soh8464567511579737485
Kishen Nantha557358769646745364
Lalith Kishore6365571076658836478
Lee Jun Chay647446547465544345
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi5444571055657645356
Mohamad Faiz Afiq Mohammad554356556656735466
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi534445646545645355
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna654356654746755265
Muhammad Harith Maricar967468861110107115651312
Nazran Shahrizan535445544434644373
Rizq Adam Rohizam534445445455444354
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe755447687777647666
Sharvish Ravindran745456456956755375
Wan Hasnul Daniel524378575366635465
Zane Kok Xuan Bin634357445646654368
Par534345444445534344