BC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
23 June 2018 Boys C 2018 18

Course

Miri Golf Club
Jalan Peninsula, 98000 Miri, Sarawak, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ajit Singh000000000000000000
Cayden Kong Ze Wen000000000000000000
Ciaran David McGillivray455667675854658357
Cyqal Vozoon000000000000000000
David Richard Mills345665553543655555
Dennis Quek Zhun Jie456546653543556365
Gabriel Paulus466666552764756367
Kenneth Sim Jin Yi4657138864654666467
Koo Zheng Xi355546553754555466
Kulleh Tajang575568764833565465
Mohd Shahrul Affendi466757664663545367
Shawn Lam Tse Zhen435646655553657457
Sri Raam Palana46569751046626558115
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain465566554644445346
Par344445453443444355