BC Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
24 February 2018 Boys C 2018 18

Course

Monterez Golf & Country Club
Monterez Golf & Country Club, U 9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril373646444644443458
Aminuddin Ahmad785756797965772697
Austin Gan Zi Ming774744535544544555
Basil Devanand Devanbu444534854554444544
Ciaran David McGillivray655558786676665546
Cidhath Yogeswaran754744455556655465
Dyylan Kailaash544646564766764579
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi453744445754553444
Ilham Aziman Hazlan666945546654554555
Irzan Haaziq Mohammad Nazri567845567554542744
Jonathan Paramanathan455736543754544444
Kaizen Soh7731065656766684766
Kishen Nantha1163756764954665465
Lalith Kishore7958478781266764676
Lee Jun Chay563736757544655545
Manchester Lim Yung Zen666114787121174755864
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi443554655544574543
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna544844536544652634
Muhammad Harith Maricar97410878771298694676
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim643746554653554455
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal442634454644553445
Rizq Adam Rohizam354545443443443534
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe975854545874653765
Shazrai Shazrul544643544643654446
Wan Hasnul Daniel574733564854563464
Wan Muhammad Amirul Afif554635747763553354
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain554645446746644555
Par443534444543544344