BC Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 April 2018 Boys C 2018 18

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Benedict Wong647445646645535354
Cidhath Yogeswaran534356646666645555
Dyylan Kailaash645587536675749466
Ghoviinn R Ragoo834458865558648444
Johannes Chang655486657777947495
Jonathan Paramanathan544456645555654674
Kaizen Soh94847116676412745486
Kishen Nantha755467655646453468
Lalith Kishore765456968768856566
Lee Jun Chay544346645655535344
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi656455655856645344
Mohamad Faiz Afiq Mohammad646467546966746577
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi644347556575547354
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna554676545544568346
Muhammad Harith Maricar99859912996599578911
Nazran Shahrizan644345666477444355
Rizq Adam Rohizam444346544474734334
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe655356667787554467
Sharvish Ravindran646457666778645377
Wan Hasnul Daniel544545668755545356
Zane Kok Xuan Bin556455876756545446
Par534345444445534344