GC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 May 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort
Jalan 32/112, Bukit Rimau, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Divyasheni Gunasegar535554544554454434
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan544453455555453554
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz647463467455674665
Natalie Jan Van Dort6455105665567574675
Naureen Rayna755473745665563565
Nor Aisyah Hani446564367455555554
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda547474554655545754
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi655475556566374545
Par435443445445343544