GC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
24 February 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Monterez Golf & Country Club
Monterez Golf & Country Club, U 9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy5747551157853955676
Divyasheni Gunasegar484634546944655565
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan543635574753545657
Hayley Ng Pei You674835467654655666
Janice Kwan6547456561253963655
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz756865665874654757
Jung Ji Hyo544534463643543554
Natalie Jan Van Dort1012413119677754765778
Nur Adila Afira554645655655756465
Nor Aisyah Hani744844646843764878
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda555766456843864656
Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan88713696896868868813
Rania Dato Rafifi565746753644644555
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi653645556764643545
Wang Xin Qi743855555654644655
Par443534444543544344