GC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
13 March 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Danau UKM Golf Club
Kelab Rekreasi Ukm, 43600 Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back Hyo Rin77412446596694765117
Bernice Ng Pei Qi554655586677346868
Caroline Chao Min Shan665876666979466476
Hayley Ng Pei You986784476577466457
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz665775656577665467
JX Ng Jing Xuen7645767669753510346
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi993674758586545446
Wang Xin Qi653674636855465465
Wang Xin Yao783765575676556467
Par443543445445345344