GC Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 April 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
Jalan Cempaka, Bandar Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy6555656897761065475
Divyasheni Gunasegar634456576777634454
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan545266644767645255
Hayley Ng Pei You955357556886545464
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz745466778857745658
Natalie Jan Van Dort7474675610687856579
Naureen Rayna665466668659935777
Nor Aisyah Hani9364410658598954475
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda854447567558757496
Rania Dato Rafifi855436644677649368
Sanjhanaa Ariezona545358565556656476
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi745466776675845476
Par534345444445534344