GC Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
24 February 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Monterez Golf & Country Club
Monterez Golf & Country Club, U 9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy555846776664664455
Divyasheni Gunasegar654635554654653556
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan554525555574554456
Hayley Ng Pei You644655775753763568
Janice Kwan574747696685755454
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz554745554855653655
Jung Ji Hyo444554644747755446
Natalie Jan Van Dort76561077651175664565
Nur Adila Afira554645475655455455
Nor Aisyah Hani764665566675554876
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda6104868784542773565
Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan6766476951085667876
Rania Dato Rafifi655745856654655564
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi664835554564754564
Wang Xin Qi464743656643454456
Par443534444543544344