GC Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
13 March 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Danau UKM Golf Club
Kelab Rekreasi Ukm, 43600 Bangi, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back Hyo Rin865995578567576657
Bernice Ng Pei Qi58371066446810667466
Caroline Chao Min Shan983765669679467555
Hayley Ng Pei You664664674576556366
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz7116666478679785396
JX Ng Jing Xuen6547656777610445565
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi653864656555468455
Wang Xin Qi572756456568547464
Wang Xin Yao563775767466556566
Par443543445445345344