GC Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 April 2018 Girls C 2018 18

Course

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
Jalan Cempaka, Bandar Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy94638665671010846566
Divyasheni Gunasegar545458445656645345
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan654446647655445445
Hayley Ng Pei You545345756678645446
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz747455756687846456
Natalie Jan Van Dort746468655547956566
Naureen Rayna9455655855610745478
Nor Aisyah Hani955566686666854469
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda845359565959777567
Rania Dato Rafifi754377856666645375
Sanjhanaa Ariezona544556455485645455
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi636367758557945476
Par534345444445534344