GD Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
24 February 2018 Girls D 2018 9

Course

The Club @Bukit Utama
Club Drive, Bandar Utama, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari964758376
Back Hyo Rin874675368
Bernice Ng Pei Qi676858674
Caroline Chao Min Shan675646445
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan61751086398
Lai Jia Wen784566576
JX Ng Jing Xuen673645236
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil6125446445
Nur Batrisya Balqis7124667476
See Wye583676365
Wang Xin Yao663655464
Par453445344