GD Day 1

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 April 2018 Girls D 2018 9

Course

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
Jalan Cempaka, Bandar Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan567845535
Alya Batrisya Shaari636843357
Back Hyo Rin5411644465
Bernice Ng Pei Qi554536353
Caroline Chao Min Shan545745557
JX Ng Jing Xuen455525344
Lai Jia Wen565648464
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil456736585
Nur Alisya Qistina544547475
Nur Batrisya Balqis586645365
See Wye555634355
Wang Xin Qi000000000
Par445534344