GD Day 1

Details

Date League Season Match Day Holes
16 August 2017 Girls D 2017 GD Day 1 9

Course

Port Dickson Golf & Country Club
Jalan Dato\' Abdullah, Kampung Baru Sirusa, 71050 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari777369546
Back Hyo Rin848567656
Bernice Ng Pei Qi74115641065
Caroline Chao Min Shan666565546
Elsa Eow658467547
Emilie Kate May847475844
JX Ng Jing Xuen75910126766
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil847595846
See Wye8785656127
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi657556735
Par545344434