GD Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
24 February 2018 Girls D 2018 9

Course

The Club @Bukit Utama
Club Drive, Bandar Utama, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari6655653106
Back Hyo Rin565674586
Bernice Ng Pei Qi785555455
Caroline Chao Min Shan664545345
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan1211610568117
Lai Jia Wen6746654412
JX Ng Jing Xuen483645365
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil693567467
Nur Batrisya Balqis775666386
See Wye6956710357
Wang Xin Yao463654455
Par453445344