GD Day 2

Details

Date League Season Holes
14 April 2018 Girls D 2018 9

Course

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
Jalan Cempaka, Bandar Bukit Beruntung, 48300 Rawang, Selangor, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan6671074664
Alya Batrisya Shaari455645354
Back Hyo Rin446656344
Bernice Ng Pei Qi546628544
Caroline Chao Min Shan655634554
JX Ng Jing Xuen737654444
Lai Jia Wen783556477
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil637735575
Nur Alisya Qistina754834573
Nur Batrisya Balqis4476531063
See Wye654635344
Wang Xin Yao000000000
Par445534344