GD Day 2

Details

Date League Season Match Day Holes
16 August 2017 Girls D 2017 GD Day 2 9

Course

Port Dickson Golf & Country Club
Jalan Dato\' Abdullah, Kampung Baru Sirusa, 71050 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari768353777
Back Hyo Rin656563657
Bernice Ng Pei Qi867586646
Caroline Chao Min Shan666764746
Elsa Eow555355637
Emilie Kate May474454657
JX Ng Jing Xuen6776758714
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil6985556610
See Wye675675768
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi646564746
Par444343545