Tournament Scores for SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier Elite Golf Circuit 2019, Leg 1

Venue: Nilai Springs Golf Resort

Date: 16-17 Mar 2018

Boys A

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Yusoff Affandy Bin Jamaludin9797373225
218807678234
3Muhammad Haziq Aeman19768277235
4Akmal Aiman Mohd Fauzi20837381236
5Haziq Iman Imran23818276239
6Adrian Yung Wei Yap25858076241
7Loh Thian How26808577242
8Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan28848278244
8Mohamad Haziq Zamani Hazari28868177244
10Daniel Tok Jun Xiang30838083246
11Muhammad Luqman Abdul Latif39828885255
12Muhammad Afiq Padillah42858885258
13Vendhren Maheswaran45829188261
14Abel Ang Yi Min51888891267
15Serzen Gurung57959088273
16Eswaran Suresh Kumar749791102290
16Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar74979697290

Girls A

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Goh Ashley17787778233
222827878238
3Allycia Gan Pheik Wen24788478240
4Maisarah Muhammad Hezri34858382250
434858085250
635818288251
6Vinisha Gunaseelan35838286251
837868384253
9Farah Adylah Yeoh41888386257
1049918886265
10Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri49898591265
12Ilysia Yasmin Ibnu56929189272
13Pang Hee Jie64969094280
14Vanessa Chong Yi Men67909994283

Boys B

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Syed Nor Ismail Sha22827779238
224778389240
3Lo Tien Ming29827786245
3Muhammad Hariz Muhammad Hezri29838181245
5Austin Gan Zi Ming34838879250
635878381251
6Wan Hasnul Daniel35848483251
8Hazeem Yusoff38908282254
9Shawn Lee Wen Xuan50889088266
10Nazran Shahrizan52899386268
11Lee Jun Chay54879192270
1255919387271
12Jonathan Paramanathan55969085271
14Afeef Irfan Khairol Tajaldin57938991273
15Adam Harithz Norazril63928899279
16M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi69949596285
17Sharvish Ravindran759410196291

Girls B

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
127818181243
232828483248
3Kelly Low Ka Yan45889183262
448888889265
549938390266
6719491102287
67110186100287
8Julissa Zalia Suzearitz7894100100294
9Nor Aisyah Hani8110110195297

Boys C

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Muhammad Adif Haikal21788277237
2Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim42848886258
3Muhammad Izzul Irfan46908290262
4Ng Li Xin618610091277
5Lee Hyunho73979894289
6Connor Axel Liew Kai749410096290
7Muhammad Hadeef Mohd Hazem779810095293
8Muhammad Amsyar Danial8389105105299
9104106111103320

Girls C

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
132778487248
2See Wye68999095284
3Emilie Kate May74989795290
4Alya Batrisya Shaari771009895293
4771019696293
6Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil103104104111319

Upcoming Events

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 1

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 1

Monterez Golf & Country Club

16 - 17 Feb 2019

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 2

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 2

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Resort

9 - 10 Mar 2019

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit, Leg 1

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit, Leg 1

Nilai Springs Golf & Country Club

15-17 Mar 2019

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 3

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 3

Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort

26 - 27 Mar 2019