Tournament Scores for SportExcel Malaysian Junior Circuit 2019, Leg 1

Venue: Monterez Golf & Country Club; The Club @Bukit Utama

Date: 16-17 Feb 2017

Boys A

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
127371144
2Yang Dahoon67375148
397677151
4Muhammad Luqman Abdul Latif157879157
5Daniel Tok Jun Xiang177584159
6Serzen Gurung197982161
7Caeden Alexander Cheah228480164
7Poon Jia Hao228876164
9Damon Chai Zheng Xuan238283165
9Oscar Kok Kai Kee238283165
11Adrian Yung Wei Yap258978167
11Muhammad Afiq Padillah258879167
13Hayden Hah Hsein Yang268385168
13Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie268385168
15Muhammad Afnan Hanif288585170
16Aathiran Balakrishnan298487171
17Mohd Farid Ahmad Fizal348888176
18Darren Chan359087177
18Poon Jia Yang358889177
20Cheok Wen Han369088178
21Anton Ang Shuang Xian429391184
22William Foong469296188
23Poon Jia Hung479396189
24Muhammad Izlan Fahim71104109213
25Muhd Nur Aqil72109105214
26Harith Aiman90112120232
27Danish Rayqal95122115237
28Daniel Tarigan108144106250

Girls A

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Nor Yazmin Hanisah198180161
2Lekisha Sasitharan207983162
3238481165
3Sarah Madzri238184165
5258285167
6Vanessa Chong Yi Men268286168
7Aishwarya Anpalagan388793180
8Nur Ainina Syakirah399091181
9Laetisha Poon Jia Yi419390183
10Kaashvini Naiker5710297199
11Janice Ng Yjian82113111224
12Jeslyn Ng Yilyn85115112227

Boys B

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Syed Nor Ismail Sha178079159
2187981160
2Wan Hasnul Daniel188080160
4Jonathan Paramanathan228381164
4Nazran Shahrizan228183164
6Shawn Lee Wen Xuan238877165
7Austin Gan Zi Ming248680166
8Dyylan Kailaash298784171
9Cidhath Yogeswaran318885173
9Ghoviinn R Ragoo318786173
11Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain329282174
12M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi338986175
13Adam Harithz Norazril378990179
13Hazeem Yusoff379485179
15Muhammad Danish Aiman458998187
16Ciaran David McGillivray509498192
17Manchester Lim Yung Zen519499193
18Kaizen Soh5210391194
19Kishen Nantha68105105210
20Sim Ren Chen104125121246
21Nuramin Nazmi106124124248

Girls B

Girls B

Boys C

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
157678154
2Shazrai Shazrul147779156
3Muhammad Adif Haikal158077157
4158582167
5Harith Aniq Nizam228480164
6Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim237986165
7Muhammad Izzul Irfan338689175
8Ng Li Xin379287179
9Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah398893181
10Connor Axel Liew Kai409191182
11Muhammad Hadeef Mohd Hazem449393186
12Muhammad Amsyar Danial499695191
13Dhesigean Ravichandran5493103196
13Ruebern Karrtik5410096196
15Hakimi Aliff Iqbal5910497201
15Muhammad Danial Muhd Nazari5997104201
17Felix Gan Yong Jun62103101204
17Putera Hani Imran Halim6299105204
19Muhammad Ammar Zaqwan68102108210
20Lee Tze Ming69106105211
2172111103214
227411799216
22Muhammad Daniel Aiman74115101216
24Maxim Oh Bing Chao79110111221
25Muhammad Aliff Zafran88111119230
26Muhammad Khairulnaufal Mohd Sahrilnizam89114117231
27Anish Sada99125116241
28Loe Jing Yu108126124250
29Park Joowon137138141279

Girls C

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1318984173
2See Wye428896184
3Alya Batrisya Shaari469791188
4Aarthi Ganesan4787101189
5Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil499398191
6529995194
7Back Hyo Rin5310689195
8Caroline Chao Min Shan64102104206
9Nicole Josephine Leong118129131260

Boys D

Boys D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Andrew Yung Cheng Yap8413778
211384381
314434184
421474491
523454893
627494897
729465399
8Chan Jun Han305050100
9Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari315447101
10335152103
11Lim Khai Yi345252104
12Eshan Jay Rubendran415160111
13475463117
14Putera Afiq Irfan485959118
15Herriz Adheen516160121
15Tan Zi Hin516061121
17Tan Yu Hong637063133

Girls D

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
120444690
225474895
3Adrianna Prewa Sim27475097
4Ngo Yi Belle355847105
5Passion Hsu Le Ting385454108
6Mellvinna Nair405357110
7Erica Cheong Jia Yi455857115
8Siew Tian Yi506060120
9Lynn Choi616566131
10Savina Violla Jeevaratnam676869137
11Normaisarah Md Fadzil697069139

Boys E

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
115414485
2Dylan Chua18444488
322434992
4Jayden Oh Zhen Poh27504797
5Darren Neoh Yee Jian335053103
6Mikhail Rais Azri455758115
7Shafiq Amirul Danis687068138

Girls E

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Deepikaa Ganesan365155106
2415754111

Upcoming Events

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 1

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 1

Monterez Golf & Country Club

16 - 17 Feb 2019

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 2

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 2

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Resort

9 - 10 Mar 2019

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit, Leg 1

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit, Leg 1

Nilai Springs Golf & Country Club

15-17 Mar 2019

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 3

SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit, Leg 3

Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort

26 - 27 Mar 2019