SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2019, Leg 2

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
9-10 March 2019

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
197677153
2Caeden Alexander Cheah107084154
2Dylan Tan107876154
4Adrian Yung Wei Yap168080160
5Mohamad Najmuddin Rizal177982161
6Yang Dahoon187686162
7Chin Kai Xuan338988177
8Cheok Wen Han378398181
9Eswaran Suresh Kumar409292184
10Poon Jia Yang419095185
10Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar418996185
12Poon Jia Hung428799186
13Sulyman Iskandar459693189
14Muhammad Danish Danial Azli6711794211
15Harith Aiman92111125236

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Yung Wei Yap536456434555634444
Caeden Alexander Cheah534444435444443263
Cheok Wen Han543354557475424664
Chin Kai Xuan644346855566645444
Danish Rayqal845488988677958465
Darshan Gunasegar444445446544534345
Dylan Tan543445644445446354
Eswaran Suresh Kumar564348665646438554
Harith Aiman105545610655611746565
Mohamad Najmuddin Rizal544455445545535345
Muhammad Danish Danial Azli7486781066466638967
Poon Jia Hung544546756556534355
Poon Jia Yang556456665457535454
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar644356554658534574
Sulyman Iskandar544379475555665376
Suvenraj Shanmugam645578685477545476
Vendhren Maheswaran000000000000000000
Yang Dahoon634345545455534344
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Yung Wei Yap535346644544634347
Caeden Alexander Cheah634475354565744354
Cheok Wen Han845447586546536648
Chin Kai Xuan554346755575545346
Darshan Gunasegar524355665344544444
Dylan Tan536344455554544334
Eswaran Suresh Kumar466445864548547354
Harith Aiman85547691059138665757
Iqmal Yusoff Rahmat000000000000000000
Mohamad Najmuddin Rizal644555455545534355
Muhammad Danish Danial Azli745647456577544365
Muhammad Farhan Afiq000000000000000000
Nur Rahmat Akhmal Idrus000000000000000000
Nur Siratul Akhmar Idrus000000000000000000
Poon Jia Hung744565756675745358
Poon Jia Yang544445876467736456
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar5354467574610745464
Sulyman Iskandar547367844555637365
Suvenraj Shanmugam000000000000000000
Vendhren Maheswaran000000000000000000
William Foong000000000000000000
Yang Dahoon538445444566545455
Par534345444445534344

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Dyylan Kailaash348890178
1Joshua Tan Jun Chean348593178
1Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain348593178
4Jonathan Paramanathan368991180
5Sharvish Ravindran439394187
6M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi469199190
7Kaizen Soh5799102201
8Rahul Venkat Ravishankar64106102208
9Kishen Nantha71109106215
10Haziq Shameel Hafiz Shukri81115110225
11Johannes Chang83108119227
12Nuramin Nazmi102130116246
13Muhd Nastha Ilyashah119129134263

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Dyylan Kailaash644446645656645454
Haziq Shameel Hafiz Shukri765568656867676768
Johannes Chang6453576108677746476
Jonathan Paramanathan644455564666635455
Joshua Tan Jun Chean533355554549536456
Kaizen Soh743466866656644666
Kishen Nantha7555510857766665556
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi645447555656447464
Muhd Nastha Ilyashah66647712775811956779
Nuramin Nazmi847571010896812847467
Rahul Venkat Ravishankar655457687788646554
Sharvish Ravindran545458655456547555
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain534355657555556344
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Dyylan Kailaash644365745645546385
Haziq Shameel Hafiz Shukri756568666666757576
Johannes Chang84566911767611656376
Jonathan Paramanathan534487865445544375
Joshua Tan Jun Chean645555676547664444
Kaizen Soh655466755665866466
Kishen Nantha645556888659647464
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi644368656777645546
Muhd Nastha Ilyashah105647788118889556613
Nuramin Nazmi946467778888845476
Rahul Venkat Ravishankar645356776766675466
Sharvish Ravindran626546955666644356
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain735455646567845355
Par534345444445534344

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Muhammad Ajmal Amin178378161
2Shazrai Shazrul228779166
3298786173
4Muhammad Danial Muhd Nazari328591176
5Harith Aniq Nizam348692178
5Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah349286178
5Ng Li Xin348890178
8Lee Hyunho4510188189
9Ruebern Karrtik5610199200
10Lee Tze Ming65101108209
10Maxim Oh Bing Chao65105104209
12Kenji Soh66108102210
13Loe Jing Yu101129116245
14Lim Hao Han149132161293
15Kirill Syrapushchynski160140164304

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Connor Axel Liew Kai000000000000000000
Felix Gan Yong Jun744457655575645455
Harith Aniq Nizam734355655445545565
Kenji Soh744656778558847575
Kirill Syrapushchynski8575778691561012655712
Lee Hyunho745477457666746367
Lee Tze Ming656477665667735456
Lim Hao Han8587969610107811354610
Loe Jing Yu965477126971181046378
Maxim Oh Bing Chao645557756667667476
Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah735357559684444454
Muhammad Ajmal Amin535345545676544345
Muhammad Danial Muhd Nazari644455435546645357
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac644245655457545385
Ng Li Xin535454555559634375
Paden Le Tan1141047915781092113666710
Park Joowon000000000000000000
Ruebern Karrtik645468666767754365
Shazrai Shazrul444346646566545465
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Felix Gan Yong Jun534556445866766366
Harith Aniq Nizam545456665459735364
Kenji Soh735447467568836478
Kirill Syrapushchynski1079698109131171414884710
Lee Hyunho634456555556635465
Lee Tze Ming6454577585791046457
Lim Hao Han1047777911136101613586913
Loe Jing Yu756479987678644478
Maxim Oh Bing Chao865456567757854556
Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah645355435575745355
Muhammad Ajmal Amin545455544445434274
Muhammad Danial Muhd Nazari534466645555576366
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac644465664545655344
Ng Li Xin635465646548744355
Ruebern Karrtik5435667512535786354
Shazrai Shazrul444355445545635355
Par534345444445534344

Boys D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Andrew Yung Cheng Yap2363874
210443882
3Evann Wong Tsen Sze11424183
415444387
5Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari17454489
517454489
721454893
7Chan Jun Han21494493
9Lim Khai Yi22464894
10Muhammad Absyar Eiman26514798
11295051101
12Herriz Adheen305052102
12Rizq Ady Rohizam305052102
14Mohamad Rafique Ilhami315647103
15Isuke Hara376049109
16Syed Shaqeel Harraz475861119
17Tan Yu Hong486159120
18Tan Zi Hin495863121
19Jason Chuah Seong Cheng566266128

Scorecard

Scorecard

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
15393877
2Jayden Oh Zhen Poh6384078
38413980
4Dylan Chua12434184
5Ashton Te Chu Han24484896
6Normeen Ekaddasi26504898
7Darren Neoh Yee Jian295447101
8Mikhail Rais Azri475762119
9Zoo-M Mak556562127

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ashton Te Chu Han546656655
Darren Neoh Yee Jian1045586565
Dylan Chua654457453
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh534336635
Jonnie Chuah Seong Thong10446810858
Lucas Long544456355
Mikhail Rais Azri866658567
Normeen Ekaddasi743485766
Wong Khaizen533366544
Zoo-M Mak10566610778
Par534345444

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ashton Te Chu Han946555554
Darren Neoh Yee Jian844387454
Dylan Chua635556443
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh564455443
Lucas Long544455534
Mikhail Rais Azri866688857
Normeen Ekaddasi755557554
Wong Khaizen445354544
Zoo-M Mak967686578
Par534345444

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Aishwarya Anpalagan258881169
2Ilysia Yasmin Ibnu268882170
2268783170
2Nor Yazmin Hanisah268387170
5Kaashvini Naiker5699101200

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan538376655455634355
Ilysia Yasmin Ibnu644284448756535454
Kaashvini Naiker745356765557654478
Kaathiyayani Gunasegar644346645576534375
Nor Yazmin Hanisah634357553557454345
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan543556555465534344
Ilysia Yasmin Ibnu535345555446764344
Kaashvini Naiker944456767665844574
Kaathiyayani Gunasegar644446444546645346
Nor Yazmin Hanisah645447445645644375
Par534345444445534344

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1308985174
1Elisabeth Boersheim309183174
3318590175
4Janice Kwan338988177
5Natalie Jan Van Dort389389182
6Nor Aisyah Hani408797184
7Julissa Zalia Suzearitz469298190
8Harshini Kumara Vell85123106229

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Divyasheni Gunasegar645366455656536356
Elisabeth Boersheim755456555555635366
Harshini Kumara Vell11465589515667956367
Janice Kwan744455755656544355
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz643456555655645666
Natalie Jan Van Dort655557556545546456
Nor Aisyah Hani545455645556844354
Nur Adila Afira000000000000000000
Nur Marissa Damia Azli000000000000000000
Qistina Qharisya Suffia000000000000000000
Rania Dato Rafifi634346555555545456
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Divyasheni Gunasegar545456445566644435
Elisabeth Boersheim654445445546555345
Harshini Kumara Vell857655668557855474
Janice Kwan644345646646745464
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz734456856578725466
Natalie Jan Van Dort544356665456566355
Nor Aisyah Hani545558656455855484
Nur Adila Afira000000000000000000
Nur Marissa Damia Azli000000000000000000
Qistina Qharisya Suffia000000000000000000
Rania Dato Rafifi444267655556746455
Par534345444445534344

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1168179160
2See Wye409193184
3Back Hyo Rin439097187
4Aarthi Ganesan5093101194
55310196197
6Elsa Eow5610199200
7Rishona Fay Saravanan91116119235
8Nicole Josephine Leong108117135252
9Packialetchmy Ramayah142144142286
10Eva Syafeeqa Efizan151144151295

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aarthi Ganesan544455867565545366
Back Hyo Rin544255667556935454
Caroline Chao Min Shan744557856558766479
Elsa Eow7454567576671034465
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan667561098910991010731010
JX Ng Jing Xuen534456464546634444
Nicole Josephine Leong765468757567968579
Nor Yazmin Hanisah000000000000000000
Packialetchmy Ramayah115746710787108119751012
Rishona Fay Saravanan9664661176568767466
See Wye635359455655745266
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi646646656586745566
Thamarawarni V Ravi Varman000000000000000000
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aarthi Ganesan744557856567634388
Back Hyo Rin744557545657656475
Caroline Chao Min Shan000000000000000000
Elsa Eow754566658655754456
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan87751111981210778776129
JX Ng Jing Xuen633445554555544345
Nicole Josephine Leong868556111010689996568
Packialetchmy Ramayah104787998109912876487
Rishona Fay Saravanan1045698867657775478
See Wye645366775555666353
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi645455666865744366
Thamarawarni V Ravi Varman000000000000000000
Par534345444445534344

Girls D

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aarthi Ganesan544455867565545366
Back Hyo Rin544255667556935454
Caroline Chao Min Shan744557856558766479
Elsa Eow7454567576671034465
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan667561098910991010731010
JX Ng Jing Xuen534456464546634444
Nicole Josephine Leong765468757567968579
Nor Yazmin Hanisah000000000000000000
Packialetchmy Ramayah115746710787108119751012
Rishona Fay Saravanan9664661176568767466
See Wye635359455655745266
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi646646656586745566
Thamarawarni V Ravi Varman000000000000000000
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aarthi Ganesan744557856567634388
Back Hyo Rin744557545657656475
Caroline Chao Min Shan000000000000000000
Elsa Eow754566658655754456
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan87751111981210778776129
JX Ng Jing Xuen633445554555544345
Nicole Josephine Leong868556111010689996568
Packialetchmy Ramayah104787998109912876487
Rishona Fay Saravanan1045698867657775478
See Wye645366775555666353
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi645455666865744366
Thamarawarni V Ravi Varman000000000000000000
Par534345444445534344

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Deepikaa Ganesan14464086
227514899

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Deepikaa Ganesan734657455
Mehekpreet Kaur Randhawa000000000
Yap Shu Yi845666745
Par534345444

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Deepikaa Ganesan634555345
Mehekpreet Kaur Randhawa000000000
Yap Shu Yi744465558
Par534345444