SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 1

Monterez Golf & Country Club / The Club @ Bukut Utama
16-17 September 2017

Boys A

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ashwinkumar Sinniah564644555743553544
Danish Haris444646564855577544
Darion Jeremiah Monteiro673855555756644455
Darshan Gunasegar643644548744444655
Farish Irfan Adam129464561151065564555
Joshua Lim Jun Wen564646685654545765
Justin Chin Jia Jun8948465551154444565
Laviness Dharishan Pelai565639755644443544
Lim Beng Keat453544354644443454
Melwinash Singh363554654545664443
Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie664656657543465556
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi5556535558104565546
Muhammad Emmer Isfahan483865455543654685
Raja Alze Merica774864686886676868
Ruhanraj Vinayagam464534444545444544
Sameer Ferdinand Raj573545545443555555
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran574755455644654365
Serzen Gurung553735644543554444
Wan Muhammad Amirul Afiq564645654753563545
Par443534444543544344

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Yang Dahoon97774151
2Putra Huzaireil Khan127381154
3Aathiran Balakrishnan198180161
4Poon Jia Hao228777164
5Damon Chai Zheng Xuan238778165
6Nelvin Raj Jayasankar248680166
7Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru268385168
8Daniel Tok Jun Xiang308785172
9Caeden Alexander Cheah318885173
10Suvenraj Shanmugam329183174
11Cheok Wen Han338590175
11Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq338887175
13Abel Ang Yi Min378495179
14Eow Yen Xen399190181
14Muhammad Afiq Padillah398893181
14Vishnu Raja398893181
17Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana449492186
18Muhammad Afnan Hanif529896194
19Gary Hew Yan Siang6110499203
20Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir78116104220
20Kishen Zachary78110110220
20San Jun Hez78117103220
23Bernard Koo Zeqin91111122233
24Anton Ang Shuang Xian99123118241
25Sri Jeyabalan122134130264

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aathiran Balakrishnan643554455543554464
Abel Ang Yi Min553554454665543555
Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir7751037577965667667
Anton Ang Shuang Xian67564581161565774858
Bernard Koo Zeqin664866659874656874
Caeden Alexander Cheah473635756554633565
Cheok Wen Han444844465653543565
Damon Chai Zheng Xuan453645576734553645
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang755454456753544455
Eow Yen Xen365637656563444657
Gary Hew Yan Siang587645775864545657
Kishen Zachary7757464789445566511
Muhammad Afiq Padillah553663674663535555
Muhammad Afnan Hanif564635766764577455
Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana655645557834653566
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq773545464643655554
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar554544655662644564
Poon Jia Hao4435454641053546465
Putra Huzaireil Khan443525464533453445
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru464654544643543655
San Jun Hez954856667866765878
Sri Jeyabalan87777681088857668810
Suvenraj Shanmugam554844574654655545
Vishnu Raja754634745644744545
Yang Dahoon452534444943434555
Par443534444543544344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aathiran Balakrishnan464743455543553454
Abel Ang Yi Min655765554664666544
Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir564655668785656655
Anton Ang Shuang Xian9646756671176866756
Bernard Koo Zeqin88565576614556649710
Caeden Alexander Cheah465555555754444543
Cheok Wen Han466555755555543654
Damon Chai Zheng Xuan544645544553443445
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang444647446544564545
Eow Yen Xen655534656566743455
Gary Hew Yan Siang4103654854854765555
Kishen Zachary494875976865565565
Muhammad Afiq Padillah553635678663545457
Muhammad Afnan Hanif564754875754645545
Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana553655785654463555
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq564635555544574734
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar653645444553553544
Poon Jia Hao554743445543453444
Putra Huzaireil Khan454634554744545444
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru1043545455564544543
San Jun Hez665747668754764564
Sri Jeyabalan7777511796896696677
Suvenraj Shanmugam555534464564454545
Vishnu Raja644645575964544465
Yang Dahoon464534554542344444
Par443534444543544344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril593747655745553545
Aminuddin Ahmad6757458691175884757
Austin Gan Zi Ming454635556854744455
Basil Devanand Devanbu543843444743543554
Ciaran David McGillivray7447547751065653675
Cidhath Yogeswaran563545466855643656
Dyylan Kailaash663735757954664585
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi543734564553544545
Ilham Aziman Hazlan854845574763753755
Irzan Haaziq Mohammad Nazri753554554554653546
Jonathan Paramanathan576655746744654646
Kaizen Soh864855668763854687
Kishen Nantha443834576555665555
Lalith Kishore610107667771475745759
Lee Jun Chay745634566763653965
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi566646386664553656
Manchester Lim Yung Zen106586986513710775655
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi663654454643744755
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna554644535643652646
Muhammad Harith Maricar77812711610121184684566
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim574735564644654545
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal543544454553533444
Rizq Adam Rohizam333634344543544444
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe545757887856863557
Shazrai Shazrul554635445844644446
Wan Hasnul Daniel454646655544554665
Wan Muhammad Amirul Afif744644644634554645
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain664734664544553546
Par443534444543544344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril373646444644443458
Aminuddin Ahmad785756797965772697
Austin Gan Zi Ming774744535544544555
Basil Devanand Devanbu444534854554444544
Ciaran David McGillivray655558786676665546
Cidhath Yogeswaran754744455556655465
Dyylan Kailaash544646564766764579
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi453744445754553444
Ilham Aziman Hazlan666945546654554555
Irzan Haaziq Mohammad Nazri567845567554542744
Jonathan Paramanathan455736543754544444
Kaizen Soh7731065656766684766
Kishen Nantha1163756764954665465
Lalith Kishore7958478781266764676
Lee Jun Chay563736757544655545
Manchester Lim Yung Zen666114787121174755864
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi443554655544574543
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna544844536544652634
Muhammad Harith Maricar97410878771298694676
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim643746554653554455
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal442634454644553445
Rizq Adam Rohizam354545443443443534
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe975854545874653765
Shazrai Shazrul544643544643654446
Wan Hasnul Daniel574733564854563464
Wan Muhammad Amirul Afif554635747763553354
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain554645446746644555
Par443534444543544344

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
15403777
224514596
3Mohamad Danish Danial285050100
4Jayden Oh Zhen Poh295447101
4Rizq Ady Rohizam295447101
6314954103
7365454108
8405854112
9425856114
10435560115
11445660116
12Tan Zi Hin465662118
13Mark Jaden Aloysius486258120
14Laxshan Kasiish Thanaveswaran506260122
15Willian Nigel Lee676970139
16Mikhail Rais Azri757671147

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anis Dylan Sinno5856485611
Arvind Zachary Steven6113566354
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz852455254
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh685467495
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan5734611965
Laxshan Kasiish Thanaveswaran9135676367
Lim Jin Wei573477864
Lucas Long8104576576
Mandish Singh595456578
Mark Jaden Aloysius984577688
Mikhail Rais Azri91168911679
Mohamad Danish Danial595445477
Rizq Ady Rohizam585666468
Tan Zi Hin785677475
Willian Nigel Lee8135688579
Wong Khaizen6117456457
Par453445344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anis Dylan Sinno6764654126
Arvind Zachary Steven785555487
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz562445344
Isaibaarathi Gopalkrishnan000000000
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh584458454
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan6135476766
Laxshan Kasiish Thanaveswaran7115678556
Lim Hao Yu000000000
Lim Jin Wei574465365
Lucas Long7116566346
Mandish Singh696458853
Mark Jaden Aloysius695776477
Mikhail Rais Azri91010887577
Mohamad Danish Danial576578345
Rizq Ady Rohizam565465574
Tan Zi Hin81049610555
Willian Nigel Lee101375711575
Wong Khaizen6115665687
Par453445344

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Hasthaletchumi Rajendran178079159
2Farah Adylah Yeoh198477161
3Tengku Uzma Batrisyia208181162
4Megan Lee Zehui217984163
5Nur Syazani Amanina228381164
6Dania Lau379485179
7Lydia Adriaans469593188
8Hamikah Hamidi116125133258

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Dania Lau554835975654455554
Farah Adylah Yeoh494634656553444435
Hamikah Hamidi9857486768958766511
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran444644555653544444
Lydia Adriaans553744855763654567
Megan Lee Zehui334535555543543539
Nur Syazani Amanina544644455563662545
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia643735444654543653
Par443534444543544344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Dania Lau543544575644753545
Farah Adylah Yeoh543644444554543544
Hamikah Hamidi8779559561087877979
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran543644454664543444
Lydia Adriaans853744544646675546
Megan Lee Zehui754644664544543445
Nur Syazani Amanina643744544553654534
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia443554444664554455
Par443534444543544344

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1198180161
2Nor Yazmin Hanisah298784171
3Julia Talvela308884172
4Aishwarya Anpalagan349284176
5Kaathiyani Gunasegar379188179
6Claire-May Coubard499794191
7Laetisha Poon Jia Yi529797194
8Eunice Chew Shen Ru81113110223
9Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel88114116230
10Raja Medinna Denilyia169155156311
11Raja Medinna Marissa172147167314

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan745844564743558445
Claire-May Coubard574665675654655465
Eunice Chew Shen Ru674894565877675478
Julia Talvela754735554655643545
Kaathiyani Gunasegar554845555564645645
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi663656554664556667
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel465855688885575786
Nor Yazmin Hanisah864635554653545454
Raja Medinna Denilyia98612118128711779106789
Raja Medinna Marissa1874875777138481269611
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek335645453545663545
Par443534444543544344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan452644564754554554
Claire-May Coubard783646664663653546
Eunice Chew Shen Ru11447565641066656568
Julia Talvela444656364553644465
Kaathiyani Gunasegar753754445455664545
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi656645655755555575
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel9641355774966554678
Nor Yazmin Hanisah644554536753544455
Raja Medinna Denilyia98511689916109596101079
Raja Medinna Marissa12157106108871575688101015
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek543545443674544445
Par443534444543544344

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1247789166
2338986175
3369286178
4Divyasheni Gunasegar399388181
4398992181
6Nor Adila Afira419489183
7469197188
8Hayley Ng Pei You569999198
9Julissa Zalia Suzearitz5710792199
10Nor Yazmin Khaleeda6299105204
11Janice Kwan64102104206
11Nor Aisyah Hani64102104206
13Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy6711099209
14Natalie Jan Van Dort107135114249
15Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan122145119264

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy5747551157853955676
Divyasheni Gunasegar484634546944655565
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan543635574753545657
Hayley Ng Pei You674835467654655666
Janice Kwan6547456561253963655
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz756865665874654757
Jung Ji Hyo544534463643543554
Natalie Jan Van Dort1012413119677754765778
Nor Adila Afira554645655655756465
Nor Aisyah Hani744844646843764878
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda555766456843864656
Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan88713696896868868813
Rania Dato Rafifi565746753644644555
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi653645556764643545
Wang Xin Qi743855555654644655
Par443534444543544344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy555846776664664455
Divyasheni Gunasegar654635554654653556
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan554525555574554456
Hayley Ng Pei You644655775753763568
Janice Kwan574747696685755454
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz554745554855653655
Jung Ji Hyo444554644747755446
Natalie Jan Van Dort76561077651175664565
Nor Adila Afira554645475655455455
Nor Aisyah Hani764665566675554876
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda6104868784542773565
Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan6766476951085667876
Rania Dato Rafifi655745856654655564
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi664835554564754564
Wang Xin Qi464743656643454456
Par443534444543544344

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
114424486
215454287
3Caroline Chao Min Shan17474289
4Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil315053103
5Back Hyo Rin345452106
5Bernice Ng Pei Qi345749106
7Alya Batrisya Shaari355552107
7See Wye354958107
9Lai Jia Wen365454108
10Nur Batrisya Balqis415954113
11Eva Syafeeqa Efizan767276148

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari964758376
Back Hyo Rin874675368
Bernice Ng Pei Qi676858674
Caroline Chao Min Shan675646445
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan61751086398
Lai Jia Wen784566576
JX Ng Jing Xuen673645236
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil6125446445
Nur Batrisya Balqis7124667476
See Wye583676365
Wang Xin Yao663655464
Par453445344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari6655653106
Back Hyo Rin565674586
Bernice Ng Pei Qi785555455
Caroline Chao Min Shan664545345
Eva Syafeeqa Efizan1211610568117
Lai Jia Wen6746654412
JX Ng Jing Xuen483645365
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil693567467
Nur Batrisya Balqis775666386
See Wye6956710357
Wang Xin Yao463654455
Par453445344

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1315251103
2Yap Britney405953112
3445858116
4Ngo Yi Belle536164125
5Adrianna Prewa Sim596368131
6Erica Cheong Jia Yi837580155
7Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan1017499173

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adrianna Prewa Sim7133958558
Bernice Ng Pei Qi000000000
Erica Cheong Jia Yi71657107689
Ngo Yi Belle71055610567
Nur Diana Syafiqah4105865644
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan101258876810
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam594567985
Yap Britney6113665787
Par453445344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adrianna Prewa Sim71176810586
Bernice Ng Pei Qi000000000
Erica Cheong Jia Yi121566988610
Ngo Yi Belle8116667488
Nur Diana Syafiqah6935411445
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan16187910119811
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam7125665287
Yap Britney684676565
Par453445344