SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 2

Ponderosa Golf & Country Club / Impian Emas Golf & Country Club
21-22 March 2018

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Akmal Aiman Mohd Fauzi-17073143
1Lee Chong Li-17568143
3127977156
4Melwinash Singh158277159
5Ashwinkumar Sinniah228383166
5Low Thian How227789166
7Muhammad Muadz278883171
8Jett Chin299083173
9Sharvienkumar Radhakrisnan328987176
10Tinesh Chandra Mohan338889177
11Danish Haris358495179
11Laviness Dharishan Pelai359089179
13Ameer Luqman6198107205

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Mohd Hadziq Danish208381164
2Zachary Iskandar318788175
3Foo Tee Jui349088178
4Hayden Hah Hsein Yang429393186
5Muhammad Imran Arif5210294196
6Harith Aiman142154132286

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1-77067137
2Cayden Kong Ze Wen67377150
3Nazran Shahrizan127977156
4Chong Yu Hang299380173
5Naqiuddin Niyaz308985174
6Dyylan Kailaash318788175
7Ryan Ismail469595190
8Cidhath Yogeswaran4710091191
9Samuel Khor Kai Zhe5610397200
10Shaktidharan Murualika70108106214
11Siddesh Sivakumar87118113231
12Aminuddin Ahmad103121126247

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
19414081
2Andrew Yung Cheng Yap12424284
3Mohamad Danish Danial17414889
419454691
521524193
622464894
7Evann Wong Tsen Sze23474895
8Jayden Oh Zhen Poh25455297
9Mohamad Nabil Banin26524698
926504898
11Rizq Ady Rohizam344757104
12Haashvin Nallasamy456255117
13Akhilan Thirukumaran465464118
14Tan Zi Hin506260122
15Darsevinth Ramesh847284156
16Reyvant Muniandy12210688194

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim107975154
2Pang Hee Rou127878156
3Nur Syazani Amanina288983172
4Afifa Nur Aisya349187178

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Nayli Adriana Lim248583168
2Vanessa Chong Yi Men469595190

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1339384177
2Myra Sofea Muhammad Sofee369486180
3Naviisha Loganathan5410593198
4Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy71115100215

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Caroline Chao Min Shan14414586
2Back Hyo Rin15444387
3See Wye17444589
4Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil19424991
5Alya Batrisya Shaari21425193
6Bernice Ng Pei Qi27475299
7Nur Batrisya Balqis285446100
8Rishona Fay Saravanan375950109
9Uvahtheswarii12087105192

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1345848106
2Ng Ai Lee405755112
3Ngo Yi Belle455661117
4Adrianna Prewa Sim555750127
4Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan556562127
6Siew Tian Yi638154135
7Prithika Venuanathan687664140
8Erica Cheong Jia Yi726084144
9Passion Hsu Le Ting767573148
10Wang Xuanning928777164