SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 3

Bukit Beruntung Golf & Country Club
14-15 April 2018

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1117778155
2Teoh Ze Xuan208381164
3Kaeshaff Jayakumar218184165
4Adrian Mark Lee278586171
5Sameer Ferdinand Raj318986175
6Melwinash Singh339384177
7Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran428997186
8Joshua Lim Jun Wen489993192
8Muhammad Danial Zuhairi489795192
10Ameer Luqman68106106212

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Mark Lee744256545557434357
Ameer Luqman654656757687845557
Darshan Gunasegar544345545444444455
Eswaran Suresh Kumar65445615755127554365
Joshua Lim Jun Wen855366756455646666
Kaeshaff Jayakumar735346544455624446
Melwinash Singh544348785546835545
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi647445685566546466
Sameer Ferdinand Raj544455755885533355
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran645456545585534465
Teoh Ze Xuan653344554555544565
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Mark Lee634664444455835555
Ameer Luqman645566666667865567
Darshan Gunasegar646355444455443354
Eswaran Suresh Kumar538445554576644344
Joshua Lim Jun Wen565355655667545555
Kaeshaff Jayakumar834454765444535454
Melwinash Singh744446555556534444
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi754446554667746555
Sameer Ferdinand Raj544357444647644357
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran955545655556635567
Teoh Ze Xuan644456444465535444
Par534345444445534344

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Poon Jia Hao208183164
2Nelvin Raj Jayasankar218382165
3Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar278388171
4Suvenraj Shanmugam339483177
5Muhammad Afiq Padillah349187178
6Vishnu Raja369189180
7Muhammad Afnan Hanif378893181
8Justin Chin Jia Jun398895183
8Teoh Ze Jun3910083183
10Aathiran Balakrishnan409292184
11Oscar Kok Kai Kee429591186
11Tan Shen Ian429195186
13Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana489894192
14Muhammad Farhan Afiq5510594199
14Sri Jeyabalan5510198199
16Nufhail Nizal Enolil65106103209
17Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir6611397210
18Anton Ang Shuang Xian74116102218
19Chua Eu Gene106127123250
20Harith Aiman129126147273

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aathiran Balakrishnan544566355447754657
Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir6454878589576510475
Anton Ang Shuang Xian7557876657561149477
Chua Eu Gene5553798996897776116
Harith Aiman65786106512868955767
Justin Chin Jia Jun654346666655444464
Muhammad Afiq Padillah744444566657545474
Muhammad Afnan Hanif544557577654543444
Muhammad Farhan Afiq7243996116566736555
Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana635466567867735545
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar744345454449435464
Nufhail Nizal Enolil655477646667755578
Oscar Kok Kai Kee534475565646549476
Poon Jia Hao545356644445545354
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar544467454465544345
Sri Jeyabalan646457665658746556
Suvenraj Shanmugam645575775466544455
Tan Shen Ian555368545646555455
Teoh Ze Jun644457776496657454
Vishnu Raja734455755577664344
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aathiran Balakrishnan644345745756545774
Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir645466575566637556
Anton Ang Shuang Xian745566686656666455
Chua Eu Gene7665699865678465812
Harith Aiman85668912108581288114109
Justin Chin Jia Jun734456464846646486
Muhammad Afiq Padillah544356446746445556
Muhammad Afnan Hanif645475766565454365
Muhammad Farhan Afiq745456766645555455
Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana644467566656743456
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar643445455545535555
Nufhail Nizal Enolil655469556656856466
Oscar Kok Kai Kee746556555545555455
Poon Jia Hao644356445545547345
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar646544494576434445
Sri Jeyabalan645466646557758455
Suvenraj Shanmugam644446554446635355
Tan Shen Ian555466844577655544
Teoh Ze Jun535456545445644455
Vishnu Raja544465665746555345
Par534345444445534344

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
197677153
2Nazran Shahrizan207787164
3Jonathan Paramanathan247890168
3Lee Jun Chay248781168
5Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi288389172
6Benedict Wong308886174
7Wan Hasnul Daniel389092182
8399192183
9Cidhath Yogeswaran409490184
10Zane Kok Xuan Bin428997186
11M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi449692188
12Kishen Nantha5210096196
13Mohamad Faiz Afiq Mohammad5392105197
14Dyylan Kailaash5899103202
14Sharvish Ravindran5898104202
16Ghovin R Ragoo6310899207
17Samuel Khor Kai Zhe67109102211
18Lalith Kishore79110113223
19Johannes Chang84117111228
20Kaizen Soh85111118229
21Muhammad Harith Maricar148144148292

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Benedict Wong535565466575635354
Cidhath Yogeswaran756456636664646455
Dyylan Kailaash655465559578645356
Ghovin R Ragoo855356686856846388
Johannes Chang887578778675738466
Jonathan Paramanathan624455545535534445
Kaizen Soh8464567511579737485
Kishen Nantha557358769646745364
Lalith Kishore6365571076658836478
Lee Jun Chay647446547465544345
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi5444571055657645356
Mohamad Faiz Afiq Mohammad554356556656735466
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi534445646545645355
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna654356654746755265
Muhammad Harith Maricar967468861110107115651312
Nazran Shahrizan535445544434644373
Rizq Adam Rohizam534445445455444354
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe755447687777647666
Sharvish Ravindran745456456956755375
Wan Hasnul Daniel524378575366635465
Zane Kok Xuan Bin634357445646654368
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Benedict Wong647445646645535354
Cidhath Yogeswaran534356646666645555
Dyylan Kailaash645587536675749466
Ghovin R Ragoo834458865558648444
Johannes Chang655486657777947495
Jonathan Paramanathan544456645555654674
Kaizen Soh94847116676412745486
Kishen Nantha755467655646453468
Lalith Kishore765456968768856566
Lee Jun Chay544346645655535344
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi656455655856645344
Mohamad Faiz Afiq Mohammad646467546966746577
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi644347556575547354
Muhammad Farza Diqa Arjuna554676545544568346
Muhammad Harith Maricar99859912996599578911
Nazran Shahrizan644345666477444355
Rizq Adam Rohizam444346544474734334
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe655356667787554467
Sharvish Ravindran646457666778645377
Wan Hasnul Daniel544545668755545356
Zane Kok Xuan Bin556455876756545446
Par534345444445534344

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1-5353267
2Mohamad Danish Danial6413778
311434083
414454186
517444589
517404989
5Evann Wong Tsen Sze17424789
818484290
925534497
10Jayden Oh Zhen Poh285050100
11295150101
12Rizq Ady Rohizam355849107
13Dylan Chua395259111
13Willian Nigel Lee395259111
15Laxshan Kasiish Thanaveswaran486258120
16Tan Zi Hin496259121
17Mohamad Rafique Ilhami546561126

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anis Dylan Sinno665734355
Arvind Zachary Steven444634465
Dylan Chua5661054448
Evann Wong Tsen Sze446644374
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz544633244
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh876945344
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan546756657
Laxshan Kasiish Thanaveswaran65111056568
Lim Jin Wei456754345
Lucas Long658845458
Mandish Singh546844455
Mikhail Rais Azri000000000
Mohamad Danish Danial456544544
Mohamad Rafique Ilhami61161064778
Rizq Ady Rohizam5651146489
Tan Zi Hin778949756
Willian Nigel Lee666753559
Wong Khaizen545748456
Par445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anis Dylan Sinno556645554
Arvind Zachary Steven3461057563
Dylan Chua569956577
Evann Wong Tsen Sze546745475
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz434633333
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh657845555
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan665858444
Laxshan Kasiish Thanaveswaran857758657
Lim Jin Wei545546245
Lucas Long446735564
Mandish Singh544725554
Mikhail Rais Azri000000000
Mohamad Danish Danial454544443
Mohamad Rafique Ilhami7759575610
Rizq Ady Rohizam677844544
Tan Zi Hin889657574
Willian Nigel Lee8661055577
Wong Khaizen364644663
Par445534344

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 2Round 3Total
1Tang Yng Miin0000
2Nur Syazani Amanina298885173
3Chin Zhiyi68108104212
4Chua Earn Ze128142130272

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Chin Zhiyi8555767651077737346
Chua Earn Ze10784897813106711485710
Nur Syazani Amanina934446465646555345
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Chin Zhiyi8555767651077737346
Chua Earn Ze10784897813106711485710
Nur Syazani Amanina934446465646555345
Par534345444445534344

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 2Round 3Total
1Aishwarya Anpalagan278586171
2328888176
3Nor Yazmin Hanisah349385178
4Vanessa Chong Yi Men4110184185
5Laetisha Poon Jia Yi459099189
6Claire-May Coubard5910796203
7Alyssa Ch’ng134142136278

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan743446464556544365
Alyssa Ch’ng6784613810912910646969
Claire-May Coubard7545871056658745366
Kaathiyani Gunasegar635447646655434457
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi544456555566645375
Nor Yazmin Hanisah555466556766535455
Nurul Adawiyah Abdul Jalil845467866467666356
Vanessa Chong Yi Men635467667765747474
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan534455455667544455
Alyssa Ch’ng961177613125776658786
Claire-May Coubard644557565648735457
Kaathiyani Gunasegar546435755655644455
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi736456659546955365
Nor Yazmin Hanisah544446545566554445
Nurul Adawiyah Abdul Jalil956546575655745367
Vanessa Chong Yi Men644456446646623455
Par534345444445534344

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 2Round 3Total
1338988177
2379388181
3Sanjhanaa Ariezona419689185
4Hayley Ng Pei You5010094194
557101100201
663104103207
7Julissa Zalia Suzearitz69109104213
8Nor Yazmin Khaleeda74106112218
9Naureen Rayna75111108219
10Natalie Jan Van Dort77117104221
10Nor Aisyah Hani77111110221
12Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy83112115227

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy6555656897761065475
Divyasheni Gunasegar634456576777634454
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan545266644767645255
Hayley Ng Pei You955357556886545464
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz745466778857745658
Natalie Jan Van Dort7474675610687856579
Naureen Rayna665466668659935777
Nor Aisyah Hani9364410658598954475
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda854447567558757496
Rania Dato Rafifi855436644677649368
Sanjhanaa Ariezona545358565556656476
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi745466776675845476
Par534345444445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy94638665671010846566
Divyasheni Gunasegar545458445656645345
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan654446647655445445
Hayley Ng Pei You545345756678645446
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz747455756687846456
Natalie Jan Van Dort746468655547956566
Naureen Rayna9455655855610745478
Nor Aisyah Hani955566686666854469
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda845359565959777567
Rania Dato Rafifi754377856666645375
Sanjhanaa Ariezona544556455485645455
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi636367758557945476
Par534345444445534344

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
19374481
1See Wye9414081
3Bernice Ng Pei Qi11394483
4Alya Batrisya Shaari14454186
5Caroline Chao Min Shan18474390
6Back Hyo Rin19494291
6Nur Alisya Qistina19454691
8Nur Batrisya Balqis24484896
9Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil25494897
10Lai Jia Wen284852100
11Aarthi Ganesan324856104

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan567845535
Alya Batrisya Shaari636843357
Back Hyo Rin5411644465
Bernice Ng Pei Qi554536353
Caroline Chao Min Shan545745557
JX Ng Jing Xuen455525344
Lai Jia Wen565648464
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil456736585
Nur Alisya Qistina544547475
Nur Batrisya Balqis586645365
See Wye555634355
Wang Xin Qi000000000
Par445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan6671074664
Alya Batrisya Shaari455645354
Back Hyo Rin446656344
Bernice Ng Pei Qi546628544
Caroline Chao Min Shan655634554
JX Ng Jing Xuen737654444
Lai Jia Wen783556477
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil637735575
Nur Alisya Qistina754834573
Nur Batrisya Balqis4476531063
See Wye654635344
Wang Xin Yao000000000
Par445534344

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
116484088
224484896
3Ngo Yi Belle405656112
4Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan476455119
5Siew Tian Yi495863121
6Erica Cheong Jia Yi546759126
7Adrianna Prewa Sim616766133
8Yap Shu Yi646868136
9Wang Xuanning1039778175

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adrianna Prewa Sim56109612487
Erica Cheong Jia Yi8799575710
Ngo Yi Belle559855577
Nur Diana Syafiqah657844455
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan7871077477
Siew Tian Yi778858456
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam547745367
Wang Xuanning10916158910614
Yap Shu Yi7889873612
Par445534344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adrianna Prewa Sim8878476711
Erica Cheong Jia Yi657966578
Ngo Yi Belle8581144655
Nur Diana Syafiqah454545445
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan856866457
Siew Tian Yi878857767
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam446736657
Wang Xuanning1061211776109
Yap Shu Yi6881267777
Par445534344