SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 4

Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort
14-15 May 2018

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
197677153
2Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly117877155
3Melwinash Singh158178159
3Vendhren Maheswaran157980159
5167783160
6Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie308886174
7Praveendra Krismal75116103219

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar635453544444353564
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor534444455435343547
Melwinash Singh435453545645454654
Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie455463566645354665
Muhammad Alif Hazmi Mohd Nor000000000000000000
Praveendra Krismal84586646785103651087
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran000000000000000000
Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly544553435546344644
Vendhren Maheswaran435463445453464654
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar645454644456354554
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor435442644457344545
Melwinash Singh534554445555343545
Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie546455566457453534
Muhammad Alif Hazmi Mohd Nor000000000000000000
Praveendra Krismal637674358866463876
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran000000000000000000
Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly535543554455333654
Vendhren Maheswaran444453545545454546
Par435443445445343544

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Yang Dahoon57376149
2Putra Huzaireil Khan127878156
3Suvenraj Shanmugam158178159
4Nelvin Raj Jayasankar188379162
5Wan Hasnul Daniel288884172
6Sri Jeyabalan62101105206

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaveeshanth Raj Jaiarajo000000000000000000
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq000000000000000000
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar544563455456454554
Putra Huzaireil Khan534453445446454554
Sri Jeyabalan457864557567465665
Suvenraj Shanmugam525654455555344644
Wan Hasnul Daniel535575455456444647
Yang Dahoon434553344446353544
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaveeshanth Raj Jaiarajo000000000000000000
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq000000000000000000
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar535444445545454644
Putra Huzaireil Khan545344455555343635
Sri Jeyabalan656654577676564686
Suvenraj Shanmugam445543546555343544
Wan Hasnul Daniel544553456456353575
Yang Dahoon435453355654344544
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ciaran David McGillivray666486555767364966
Cidhath Yogeswaran446565444355353635
Johannes Chang866654687657687787
Lalith Kishore645656556568444775
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi545454455644345454
Muhammad Harith Maricar6566105666847555777
Nazran Shahrizan426443345654553445
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim546464555555454655
Rizq Adam Rohizam445453444544343445
Sharvish Ravindran747665656576563575
Shawn Lee Wen Xuan635445554546353564
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain546334453555352445
Yashodev Om Kumar000000000000000000
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ciaran David McGillivray536454855466655796
Cidhath Yogeswaran626544557664444545
Johannes Chang858588677666596567
Lalith Kishore957544656564656564
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi535345655654473465
Muhammad Harith Maricar847773667767664865
Nazran Shahrizan535663445445344554
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim545454555545454555
Rizq Adam Rohizam436544435444332445
Sharvish Ravindran645554556456364554
Shawn Lee Wen Xuan545654446476364545
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain635543444544363444
Yashodev Om Kumar000000000000000000
Par435443445445343544

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1-4353368
2Evann Wong Tsen Sze8384280
312414384
312434184
516464288
6Rizq Ady Rohizam17444589
720484492
821504393
9Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari295249101
10Gaurav Raaj Singh315647103
11Normeen Ekaddasi496358121

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Arvind Zachary Steven565435634
Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari577453678
Evann Wong Tsen Sze455434544
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz535443434
Gaurav Raaj Singh567365879
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan557566655
Lim Jin Wei454554556
Mandish Singh675354655
Normeen Ekaddasi777994767
Rizq Ady Rohizam465544556
Willian Nigel Lee000000000
Wong Khaizen575444766
Par435443445

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Arvind Zachary Steven574643356
Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari946455565
Evann Wong Tsen Sze656364444
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz333543435
Gaurav Raaj Singh655563557
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan546664435
Lim Jin Wei535553465
Mandish Singh546574434
Normeen Ekaddasi969675457
Rizq Ady Rohizam457545546
Willian Nigel Lee000000000
Wong Khaizen646454465
Par445343544

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Hasthaletchumi Rajendran208876164
2Aina Karmila Mohammad Khairi369189180

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aina Karmila Mohammad Khairi536574565575444565
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran445773545645454565
Tang Yng Miin000000000000000000
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aina Karmila Mohammad Khairi736455455557474652
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran435543545544343735
Tang Yng Miin000000000000000000
Par435443445445343544

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Nor Yazmin Hanisah148078158
2Aishwarya Anpalagan218382165
2218283165
4Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel73114103217

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan645664344656343554
Kaathiyani Gunasegar545453445574543555
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel7585124668688463756
Nor Yazmin Hanisah635454555445444544
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan456454445455454644
Kaathiyani Gunasegar446474554455453554
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel646484765565565687
Nor Yazmin Hanisah725452545444465444
Par435443445445343544

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1177883161
1178081161
3Nor Aisyah Hani358891179
4Nor Yazmin Khaleeda399192183
5Julissa Zalia Suzearitz409589184
6459396189
7Naureen Rayna5094100194
8Natalie Jan Van Dort63104103207

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Divyasheni Gunasegar535554544554454434
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan544453455555453554
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz647463467455674665
Natalie Jan Van Dort6455105665567574675
Naureen Rayna755473745665563565
Nor Aisyah Hani446564367455555554
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda547474554655545754
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi655475556566374545
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Divyasheni Gunasegar655443546556344545
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan555444545645353554
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz645553556567435555
Natalie Jan Van Dort756573676478364658
Naureen Rayna546673765765475665
Nor Aisyah Hani636484356457455655
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda746545755565344755
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi656456666477464545
Par435443445445343544

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
110414182
2See Wye18444690
3Alya Batrisya Shaari23514495
4Back Hyo Rin26504898
5Nur Batrisya Balqis305250102
6Aarthi Ganesan425856114
7Wong Yee Huey576663129

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan7478105566
Alya Batrisya Shaari656564766
Back Hyo Rin446687555
JX Ng Jing Xuen436545545
Nur Batrisya Balqis567764746
See Wye545653547
Wong Yee Huey85108966410
Par435443445

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan767594756
Alya Batrisya Shaari547554455
Back Hyo Rin836575644
JX Ng Jing Xuen644443655
Nur Batrisya Balqis647466755
See Wye646464655
Wong Yee Huey67105710945
Par445343544

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
111424183
213414485
3Ngo Yi Belle27504999
4Erica Cheong Jia Yi284951100
5Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan456156117
6Passion Hsu505666122

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Erica Cheong Jia Yi556474945
Ngo Yi Belle854764556
Nur Diana Syafiqah555454545
Passion Hsu5575466117
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan1268464768
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam464634446
Par435443445

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Erica Cheong Jia Yi556474945
Ngo Yi Belle854764556
Nur Diana Syafiqah555454545
Passion Hsu5575466117
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan1268464768
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam464634446
Par435443445