SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 5

Miri Golf Club
23-24 June 2018

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
177837115
2Mohamad Hisham Haruddin107741118
3Laren Maran Joshua218544129
4Adrian Yung Wei Yap359845143

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Yung Wei Yap355748555865666356
Darshan Gunasegar244446455533444467
Laren Maran Joshua555555453655554454
Mohamad Hisham Haruddin444446553643533545
Par344445453443444355

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adrian Yung Wei Yap444476754
Darshan Gunasegar354435454
Laren Maran Joshua457555454
Mohamad Hisham Haruddin455444555
Par344445453

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Cayden Kong Ze Wen198344127
2Els Ling Guang Qi238744131
3Suvenraj Shanmugam268747134
4Harrold Tok Kwan Hang288650136
5Filemon Amos328951140
5Kho Zhe Wei329446140
7Ajit Singh7111366179

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ajit Singh566748784884667568
Cayden Kong Ze Wen453566554544444456
Disheng Derrick Kong000000000000000000
Els Ling Guang Qi456455455652565474
Filemon Amos555545555474554367
Harrold Tok Kwan Hang3545473531043645456
Kho Zhe Wei4455475645454554810
Suvenraj Shanmugam454455464555557455
Par344445453443444355

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ajit Singh56771010984
Cayden Kong Ze Wen465566453
Disheng Derrick Kong000000000
Els Ling Guang Qi454555664
Filemon Amos494496555
Harrold Tok Kwan Hang457755485
Kho Zhe Wei555656554
Suvenraj Shanmugam455576564
Par344445453

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1David Richard Mills208543128
1Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain208642128
3Dennis Quek Zhun Jie228644130
4Koo Zheng Xi238843131
5Shawn Lam Tse Zhen309147138
6Kulleh Tajang389848146
6Mohd Shahrul Affendi389650146
8Gabriel Paulus439754151
9Ciaran David McGillivray4410250152
10Sri Raam Palana4811046156
11Kenneth Sim Jin Yi6111158169

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ajit Singh000000000000000000
Cayden Kong Ze Wen000000000000000000
Ciaran David McGillivray455667675854658357
Cyqal Vozoon000000000000000000
David Richard Mills345665553543655555
Dennis Quek Zhun Jie456546653543556365
Gabriel Paulus466666552764756367
Kenneth Sim Jin Yi4657138864654666467
Koo Zheng Xi355546553754555466
Kulleh Tajang575568764833565465
Mohd Shahrul Affendi466757664663545367
Shawn Lam Tse Zhen435646655553657457
Sri Raam Palana46569751046626558115
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain465566554644445346
Par344445453443444355

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Ajit Singh000000000
Cayden Kong Ze Wen000000000
Ciaran David McGillivray665757464
Cyqal Vozoon000000000
David Richard Mills565545553
Dennis Quek Zhun Jie454455458
Gabriel Paulus575867664
Kenneth Sim Jin Yi465889864
Koo Zheng Xi455646553
Kulleh Tajang265667664
Mohd Shahrul Affendi555765674
Shawn Lam Tse Zhen474547664
Sri Raam Palana464567563
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain455555454
Par344445453

Boys D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
110404282
2Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah11414283
3Muhammad Ajmal Amin13434285
4Jared Steve Madies285248100
5Dylan Z Darius355354107
6Lee Zhe Hao596071131

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Dylan Z Darius454668776
Jared Steve Madies547578574
Koo Zheng Xi000000000
Lee Zhe Hao6556108776
Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah545455454
Mohd Shahrul Affendi000000000
Muhammad Ajmal Amin355557463
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac444565354
Sri Raam Palana000000000
Par344445453

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Dylan Z Darius765954477
Jared Steve Madies4463544810
Koo Zheng Xi000000000
Lee Zhe Hao69587961110
Mohamad Rafiq Anugerah455445456
Mohd Shahrul Affendi000000000
Muhammad Ajmal Amin564554355
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac483435447
Sri Raam Palana000000000
Par443444355

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1-3363369
2Joshua Lim Zhi Xing1353873
3Andrew Yung Cheng Yap15464187
4Evann Wong Tsen Sze18454590
5Muhamad Darwisy Shahkeel20484492
6Mohamad Danish Danial21514293
722445094
722454994
9Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari25504797
10285347100
11Tan Zi Hin516063123
12Sri Rahavaa736778145
13Dylan Kho Zhe Xian757473147
14Shane Dmello1038788175

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Yung Cheng Yap345466657
Anis Dylan Sinno656577566
Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari547667663
Dylan Kho Zhe Xian479810116127
Evann Wong Tsen Sze355676544
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz344545443
Joshua Lim Zhi Xing455443343
Mandish Singh354467474
Mohamad Danish Danial465696573
Muhamad Darwisy Shahkeel447667365
Shane Dmello101011991110116
Sri Rahavaa66777101086
Tan Zi Hin566998584
Wong Khaizen565546653
Par344445453

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Yung Cheng Yap544644455
Anis Dylan Sinno564456476
Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari574455566
Dylan Kho Zhe Xian96797861110
Evann Wong Tsen Sze4436544510
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz443533245
Joshua Lim Zhi Xing553464353
Mandish Singh565854566
Mohamad Danish Danial554544456
Muhamad Darwisy Shahkeel546544367
Shane Dmello101171061271312
Sri Rahavaa89111198688
Tan Zi Hin1266866496
Wong Khaizen6555543610
Par443444355

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Eliza Mae Kho87739116
2339645141
3Adeline Lau3710144145

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adeline Lau454745574786555578
Eliza Mae Kho444445453543454456
Ong Yen Xuan4545475547845410456
Par344445453443444355

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adeline Lau365547464
Eliza Mae Kho454546443
Ong Yen Xuan474656553
Par344445453

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Sharifah Aisyah Tijan Binyahy198542127
2258548133
3Rebecca Sim Yee Yien6411260172

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar454556544664544365
Rebecca Sim Yee Yien465778757795766367
Sharifah Aisyah Tijan Binyahy455455463653664275
Par344445453443444355

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Kaathiyani Gunasegar355669554
Rebecca Sim Yee Yien5756129565
Sharifah Aisyah Tijan Binyahy454555554
Par344445453

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1208444128
2Eva Puyang Deng269044134
3Elisabeth Boersheim389551146
4Abigail Kedung Pearson409850148
5Julissa Zalia Suzearitz419752149
6Mabel Bong Chia Yee4610648154
7Isabelle Ling Xin En5010751158
8Lainey Lau Kiew Sui10814571216

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abigail Kedung Pearson365667663863847356
Divyasheni Gunasegar344546563553554467
Elisabeth Boersheim574576555657546355
Eva Puyang Deng455547554553657366
Isabelle Ling Xin En476668564765866467
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz456556575656555476
Lainey Lau Kiew Sui498815116778967686713
Mabel Bong Chia Yee556666686673595377
Par344445453443444355

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Abigail Kedung Pearson466667564
Divyasheni Gunasegar454547483
Elisabeth Boersheim556558575
Eva Puyang Deng365646554
Isabelle Ling Xin En565666674
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz587567653
Lainey Lau Kiew Sui6771178997
Mabel Bong Chia Yee455667663
Par344445453

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Dynneva J Donnie15434487
2Madison Ling Xin Yu16424688
3Alya Batrisya Shaari21464793
4Aarthi Ganesan22454994
5Livia Lau Kiew Lin405260112

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan345577563
Alya Batrisya Shaari557456464
Dynneva J Donnie454567453
Livia Lau Kiew Lin466657666
Mabel Bong Chia Yee600000000
Madison Ling Xin Yu465455553
See Wye000000000
Par344445453

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan668544466
Alya Batrisya Shaari663564476
Dynneva J Donnie553574447
Livia Lau Kiew Lin876676686
Madison Ling Xin Yu655454476
See Wye000000000
Par443444355

Girls E

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Brenda Calista Boljen4656107673
Caleigh Chua59869108118
Chen Jing Wen9967791087
Deepika Ganesan665579797
Dyresebelle Chole Daniel4878999127
Passion Hsu Le Ting555768685
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan667697676
Siew Tian Yi6786712885
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam365677454
Par344445453

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Brenda Calista Boljen755763587
Caleigh Chua101271181161013
Chen Jing Wen564812128716
Deepika Ganesan71088679128
Dyresebelle Chole Daniel9107767898
Livia Lau Kiew Lin000000000
Passion Hsu Le Ting697657779
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan8558555610
Siew Tian Yi1213610876810
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam844557575
Par443444355