SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 2

A Famosa Resort
4-6 May 2018

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
113767974229
113817573229
324798477240
4Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan30858081246
5Shariffuddin Jani31837985247
6Melwinash Singh33828780249
7Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran63979092279
8Muhammad Danial Zuhairi74989993290

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar544643555543534464
Eswaran Suresh Kumar000000000000000000
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor524643534454744354
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah455543563554644355
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan434554655453656456
Melwinash Singh644643554554555354
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi746664656654855465
Ruhanraj Vinayagam000000000000000000
Sameer Ferdinand Raj644543554443546364
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran658644655664755465
Shariffuddin Jani544643555453546465
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar833564654553644355
Eswaran Suresh Kumar000000000000000000
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor434753554534554454
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah534454455443544255
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan425544555453645365
Melwinash Singh557642744553745554
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi555765666454756467
Ruhanraj Vinayagam000000000000000000
Sameer Ferdinand Raj834542456533855464
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran756554655563753256
Shariffuddin Jani534653544543554356
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar426543655543445444
Eswaran Suresh Kumar000000000000000000
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor525543644543444354
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah425534544433544455
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan534562555554544365
Melwinash Singh534554665344445445
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi755554645554655377
Ruhanraj Vinayagam000000000000000000
Sameer Ferdinand Raj000000000000000000
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran845864556543645365
Shariffuddin Jani444564645543567355
Par434543544443544354

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Poon Jia Hao24818079240
234818980250
2Ryan Lee Wei Jian34798289250
4Daniel Tok Jun Xiang36878184252
4Jayden Ng Wei Jiat36828486252
6Brenden Tang Yew Liang38918578254
7Nazran Shahrizan39848982255
8Putra Huzaireil Khan47948188263
9Nelvin Raj Jayasankar53928889269
10Mohamad Haziq Danish54908298270

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brenden Tang Yew Liang544653654754655476
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang546555555743545365
Haziq Iman Imran000000000000000000
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat545644543454654464
Mohamad Haziq Danish555673665445564455
Mohamad Haziq Zamani Hazari534653555454553475
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq000000000000000000
Nazran Shahrizan534553654543854465
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar945644555463655376
Poon Jia Hao535543546462734564
Putra Huzaireil Khan735854455465767355
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru000000000000000000
Rizq Adam Rohizam445553854544554353
Ryan Lee Wei Jian524543455563644446
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar000000000000000000
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brenden Tang Yew Liang535664554434645457
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang535644643543654464
Haziq Iman Imran000000000000000000
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat445635555453555456
Mohamad Haziq Danish544653755442545464
Mohamad Haziq Zamani Hazari555663554653845259
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq000000000000000000
Nazran Shahrizan545655556542655655
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar546664545453556366
Poon Jia Hao545642645453645255
Putra Huzaireil Khan434564564453644374
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru000000000000000000
Rizq Adam Rohizam535644946753544456
Ryan Lee Wei Jian734743544454554365
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar000000000000000000
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brenden Tang Yew Liang524643654344745345
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang646563644453564274
Haziq Iman Imran000000000000000000
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat534663644654644385
Mohamad Haziq Danish745764954553655675
Mohamad Haziq Zamani Hazari645644643556555365
Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Rafiq000000000000000000
Nazran Shahrizan734654444453654455
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar565653645454555556
Poon Jia Hao533633554553764255
Putra Huzaireil Khan435564744545566465
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru000000000000000000
Rizq Adam Rohizam554753543543455355
Ryan Lee Wei Jian564735745643644457
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar000000000000000000
Par434543544443544354

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
17717478223
2Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi20818075236
328808084244
4Muhammad Adif Haikal34878479250
5Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain38868187254
6Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim45859284261
7Wan Hasnul Daniel47828596263
863949491279
9M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi65938999281
10Adam Harithz Norazril7288100100288
11Muhammad Ajmal Amin849710598300

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril455573654563655356
Basil Devanand Devanbu535535445443433344
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi435653553444654365
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz634763655574674475
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi545564654553845667
Muhammad Adif Haikal547663533544564575
Muhammad Ajmal Amin637544765655856465
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi836744544443655457
Nazran Shahrizan534553654543854465
Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi634643544553555356
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim534742654544656465
Wan Hasnul Daniel556554655443444355
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain546655644444547454
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril546863646553967476
Austin Gan Zi Ming000000000000000000
Basil Devanand Devanbu534544545443545253
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi436543543543754465
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz636653656743846466
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi546663455544745466
Muhammad Adif Haikal554644555643644446
Muhammad Ajmal Amin548764677754666476
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi000000000000000000
Nazran Shahrizan000000000000000000
Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi534553744453555454
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim645643546653756467
Wan Hasnul Daniel635443544674646365
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain545543454563544366
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril455573654563655356
Basil Devanand Devanbu535535445443433344
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi435653553444654365
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz634763655574674475
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi545564654553845667
Muhammad Adif Haikal547663533544564575
Muhammad Ajmal Amin637544765655856465
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi836744544443655457
Nazran Shahrizan534553654543854465
Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi634643544553555356
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim534742654544656465
Wan Hasnul Daniel556554655443444355
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain546655644444547454
Par434543544443544354

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Norezrina Alisa Che Omar14826880230
2Noraishah Alisa Che Omar20837578236
3Pang Hee Rou38838685254
4Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri40839281256
5Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim43868885259
6Tengku Uzma Batrisyia53899585269

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Noraishah Alisa Che Omar544544554452548366
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar545553545543556256
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim655553555565544364
Pang Hee Rou636544544454655454
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia535653555455774555
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri535633655563564256
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Noraishah Alisa Che Omar625353555533644353
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar434543344452444353
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim643544647553665465
Pang Hee Rou444653655543756356
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia659654554653755465
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri1085654554553554454
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Noraishah Alisa Che Omar434443573453655355
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar534563455543744364
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim535673555444654455
Pang Hee Rou536653545553547464
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia535645645743555355
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri634453545542855454
Par434543544443544354

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
122807880238
2Nor Yazmin Hanisah51868596267
3Aishwarya Anpalagan54889092270
455929188271
5Julia Talvela58899194274
6Pang Hee Jie749099101290
7Iffa Salsabila99102103110315

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan534754845553845364
Foong Zi Yu545543455652555345
Iffa Salsabila654863756664855477
Julia Talvela636453545664756365
Kaathiyani Gunasegar6346545455651055464
Nor Yazmin Hanisah446545555452646475
Pang Hee Jie447553745552556477
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek646544554554558454
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan647653584553646355
Foong Zi Yu424643565543554364
Iffa Salsabila8497114555653755365
Julia Talvela553664655453875455
Kaathiyani Gunasegar744663566553655447
Nor Yazmin Hanisah545554646663544355
Pang Hee Jie545685865654754475
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek000000000000000000
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan654554755643855456
Foong Zi Yu445544654452555355
Iffa Salsabila655867677845568395
Julia Talvela544654757464646476
Kaathiyani Gunasegar534763555453567375
Nor Yazmin Hanisah635855765674855344
Pang Hee Jie7457736754541154656
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek000000000000000000
Par434543544443544354

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
145898983261
247919181263
3Farahdini Mohd Azizi579083100273
458889393274
564999289280
665929099281
766978996282
873979597289
9Alya Batrisya Shaari106112103107322
10126127108107342

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Afza Hazari626553565563855554
Alya Batrisya Shaari747775764786775585
Divyasheni Gunasegar664673556764755386
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan647543467654755374
Farahdini Mohd Azizi536652455652766377
JX Ng Jing Xuen645554565754757566
Rania Dato Rafifi000000000000000000
Sanjhanaa Ariezona000000000000000000
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi86867376676410197476
Sohniya Chandrasegar435654546444845467
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam6376756677871056485
Wang Xin Qi746564644653764365
Wang Xin Yao645653665664665567
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Afza Hazari455553666653755364
Alya Batrisya Shaari965754756654865465
Divyasheni Gunasegar545664655553765456
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan545754545654555475
Farahdini Mohd Azizi745554546443644256
JX Ng Jing Xuen644644654565655464
Rania Dato Rafifi000000000000000000
Sanjhanaa Ariezona000000000000000000
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi847673585675856477
Sohniya Chandrasegar639743556544666356
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam7461063966773676774
Wang Xin Qi436464554567954365
Wang Xin Yao553764656654756375
Par434543544443544354

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Afza Hazari545643555563544455
Alya Batrisya Shaari546764695673858576
Divyasheni Gunasegar636554555645565455
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan5446537874531354466
Farahdini Mohd Azizi959755755662755255
JX Ng Jing Xuen445944756574555386
Rania Dato Rafifi000000000000000000
Sanjhanaa Ariezona000000000000000000
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi8361065675655657476
Sohniya Chandrasegar845544554654755476
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam657863767883878557
Wang Xin Qi425453653654545474
Wang Xin Yao645653655854965375
Par434543544443544354