SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2017, Leg 5

Port Dickson Golf & Country Club
29-30 September 2017

 

Boys A

 

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Muzaffar Abdul Rahman465445656555463545
Ahmad Amirul Hakim Ahmad Hozir96756387991197111191511
Darshan Gunasegar544343686555547564
Emmer Myzan Faredz M Redza555343586555445525
Eswaran Suresh Kumar554445547555455534
Farhan Fikri544453545545664535
Haavinash Chandrasegaran5455456575564845125
Habiib Mushthofa3944567581065755746
Lohendran Perumalu6654556676412467566
Muhammad Saifullah Najid565344865657346545
Muhammad Syafiq Banan546443665656447447
Poon Jia Yang557554767666476845
Ryan Fernandez544543645566555535
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran585555576657577735
Serzen Gurung445544656558466535
Yap Kian Choon656554755756445726
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Muzaffar Abdul Rahman675353886745355534
Darshan Gunasegar554454556545365533
Emmer Myzan Faredz M Redza565454556656354535
Eswaran Suresh Kumar6564541066647446455
Farhan Fikri445353665546244554
Haavinash Chandrasegaran465553865658455735
Habiib Mushthofa676466759547365636
Lohendran Perumalu585454677557565555
Muhammad Saifullah Najid555576546545497635
Muhammad Syafiq Banan555475659766545545
Poon Jia Yang765653666657455635
Ryan Fernandez455444556545335644
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran576555867678555666
Serzen Gurung444354645645444434
Yap Kian Choon545454756645365535
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir6564659677612666646
Bryan Yong Junn555443555547444636
Cheok Wen Han4544747510858457557
Leo Koay Ye Kuang6752548667610456885
Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana465464766568466546
Muhammad Marcel Ridwan Erni557343655558478535
Nazeef Zakwan Mueez Mohd Sofian610105768799696599911
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar644454766756345534
Nur Rahmat Akhmal Idrus655364548658466555
Oscar Kok Kai Kee956445567876777565
Poon Jia Hao555642656547657634
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar557354546575585456
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ahmad Amirul Akmal Ahmad Hozir6610584857789555535
Bryan Yong Junn654454667555365533
Cheok Wen Han568354768586655635
Jeremy Hoo Kuok Ming000000000000000000
Leo Koay Ye Kuang586453668758454726
Muhammad Farza Dida Qirana676354747766355545
Muhammad Marcel Ridwan Erni544455785556554445
Nazeef Zakwan Mueez Mohd Sofian7765671078889668877
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar557443756637357536
Nur Rahmat Akhmal Idrus4564637566510746635
Oscar Kok Kai Kee674464756756464455
Poon Jia Hao764444679556556635
Sarveshwaran Suresh Kumar458443655546354435
Par444343545545344434

Boys C

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
197974153
2Lee Brayden298489173
3Wan Hasnul Danial318986175
4Brandon Yap Hui Hong419095185
4Jonathan Paramanathan419392185
6Joshua Tan Jun Chean479695191
7Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain5110095195
8David Richard Mills6799112211
9M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi93128109237
10Aminuddin Ahmad145143146289
11Sim Ren Chen162161145306

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aminuddin Ahmad1010965487997948913106
Brandon Yap Hui Hong645353657657455635
David Richard Mills556453647967367655
Jonathan Paramanathan555553758656355546
Joshua Tan Jun Chean544464768647555736
Lee Brayden556353545656454535
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi7675104117101058566768
M Rafiq Nadzimi bin Ramlan000000000000000000
Sim Ren Chen8910410613791081171113898
Syady Sheikh Ismail444343656645446434
Wan Hasnul Danial545453566566468524
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain466364867657466655
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aminuddin Ahmad7975959108108145681187
Brandon Yap Hui Hong565463666766466535
David Richard Mills777363678577578838
Jonathan Paramanathan554454676556466635
Joshua Tan Jun Chean666353657547447746
Lee Brayden455454566546446655
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi757464866867565937
M Rafiq Nadzimi bin Ramlan000000000000000000
Sim Ren Chen7778947981313104610977
Syady Sheikh Ismail544443544546344443
Wan Hasnul Danial455443656646346645
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain565455766657354646
Par444343545545344434

Boys E

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
14373976
2Lim Jin Wei9414081
3John Andre Chua11384583
4Anis Dylan Sinno375257109
4Arvind Zachary Steven374861109
6Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan405557112
7Lucas Long415360113
8Wong Khaizen435956115
9Tan Zi Hin656275137
10Mikhail Rais Azri817677153

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anis Dylan Sinno748646476
Arvind Zachary Steven346445868
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz434352646
John Andre Chua346354544
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan5475645910
Lim Jin Wei357553445
Lucas Long667374866
Mikhail Rais Azri86978610913
Tan Zi Hin5710495859
Wong Khaizen678665777
Par444343545

 

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anis Dylan Sinno749677656
Arvind Zachary Steven876678586
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz546463533
John Andre Chua756455535
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan646686885
Lim Jin Wei644355436
Lucas Long74107761045
Mikhail Rais Azri11612898878
Tan Zi Hin9788991087
Wong Khaizen756565796
Par545344434

Girls A

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
1319184175
2Lydia Adriaans61101104205
3Michelle Jia Huey64108100208
4Batrisya Mohd Irwan83116111227
5Claudia Marie Skelchy90123111234

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Batrisya Mohd Irwan6654851258758577756
Claudia Marie Skelchy6865548986693778135
Lydia Adriaans566455757947457645
Michelle Jia Huey666354869857367667
Ong Yen Xuan555443756547456646
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Batrisya Mohd Irwan584653766768477697
Claudia Marie Skelchy6554651178868385745
Lydia Adriaans678454858757366555
Michelle Jia Huey565364768766564736
Ong Yen Xuan555243746646445545
Par444343545545344434

Girls B

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
1218382165
2Aishwarya Anpalagan348593178
3Kaathiyani Gunasegar449395188
4Asha Nabeela Abdul Rahman4992101193
5Laetisha Poon Jia Yi74112106218
6Sevithanaa Nallasamy83126101227
7Meddina Marissa179157166323
8Meddina Denilyia209168185353

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan565344557445364645
Asha Nabeela Abdul Rahman656363656657546535
Kaathiyani Gunasegar455354757756357546
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi587384777769356866
Meddina Denilyia811138126169912119869876
Meddina Marissa789785891812912888885
Park Yeon Seo564342757555454534
Sevithanaa Nallasamy7767858158769565638
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan655364656566465546
Asha Nabeela Abdul Rahman556366647957367646
Kaathiyani Gunasegar555454547946476546
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi759565667759444566
Meddina Denilyia101114512811111498118151010810
Meddina Marissa10687971161456116101711148
Nurul Adawiyah Abdul Jalil000000000000000000
Park Yeon Seo554343655555464544
Sevithanaa Nallasamy6663636556511467556
Par444343545545344434

Girls C

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
1Jung Ji Hyo308589174
258102100202
3Divyasheni Gunasegar6199106205
4Hayley Ng Pei You77106115221
5Julissa Zalia Suzearitz86112118230
6Chang Hye Rin100120124244
7Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy103130117247
8Ong Weng Yan127144127271

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy87105841056789976957
Chang Hye Rin5666565787810687965
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali000000000000000000
Divyasheni Gunasegar555453778658476635
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan575364756586576656
Hayley Ng Pei You658553658767567656
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz657553869868557658
Jung Ji Hyo456353656545466534
Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan000000000000000000
Ong Weng Yan677566971298139610897
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Amrieetaa Vidutalai Veeranamy5675666786774810946
Chang Hye Rin867575988679587847
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali000000000000000000
Divyasheni Gunasegar667454867668465657
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan455464767946467556
Hayley Ng Pei You678455657658797857
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz5787748579711457737
Jung Ji Hyo455463448657455545
Nurfatihah Irwan Rudy Irwan000000000000000000
Ong Weng Yan8655107868868668877
Par444343545545344434

Girls D

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
1Elsa Eow24524496
2Emilie Kate May25514697
225494897
4Caroline Chao Min Shan294952101
5Back Hyo Rin325549104
6Alya Batrisya Shaari355453107
7Bernice Ng Pei Qi425856114
8Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil445660116
9See Wye496457121
10Ng Jing Xuen636867135

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari777369546
Back Hyo Rin848567656
Bernice Ng Pei Qi74115641065
Caroline Chao Min Shan666565546
Elsa Eow658467547
Emilie Kate May847475844
Ng Jing Xuen75910126766
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil847595846
See Wye8785656127
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi657556735
Par545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari768353777
Back Hyo Rin656563657
Bernice Ng Pei Qi867586646
Caroline Chao Min Shan666764746
Elsa Eow555355637
Emilie Kate May474454657
Ng Jing Xuen6776758714
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil6985556610
See Wye675675768
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi646564746
Par444343545

Girls E

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Total
1445462116
2Yap Britney597457131
3Erica Chong Jia Yi958978167
4Siew Tian Yi1199992191
5Yap Shu Yi186148110258

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari777369546
Back Hyo Rin848567656
Bernice Ng Pei Qi74115641065
Caroline Chao Min Shan666565546
Elsa Eow658467547
Emilie Kate May847475844
Ng Jing Xuen75910126766
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil847595846
See Wye8785656127
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi657556735
Par545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Alya Batrisya Shaari768353777
Back Hyo Rin656563657
Bernice Ng Pei Qi867586646
Caroline Chao Min Shan666764746
Elsa Eow555355637
Emilie Kate May474454657
Ng Jing Xuen6776758714
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil6985556610
See Wye675675768
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi646564746
Par444343545