SportExcel-Milo-NSC National Junior Premier Elite Golf Circuit 2017, Grand Final

Bukit Kemuning Golf & Country Resort
24-26 October 2017

Boys A

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Muhammad Ikhmal Basry7747574223
2Akmal Aiman Mohd Fauzi10797473226
2Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof10827074226
4Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly14738275230
516717883232
617807578233
6Muhammad Kall Danish17817676233
8Vendhren Maheswaran25777985241
9Alif Danial Muhd Azmi27848178243
10Haavinash Chandrasegaran38858584254

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Akmal Aiman Mohd Fauzi544474454444443555
Alif Danial Muhd Azmi635464655645452545
Darshan Gunasegar524342445454453454
Haavinash Chandrasegaran575453557455344554
Marcus Lim Pang Chuen435554545544443554
Muhammad Firdaus Kassim444452545555345556
Muhammad Ibtisham Yusoff547454455445344545
Muhammad Ikhmal Basry544443546444443444
Muhammad Kall Danish445453555555343646
Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof625443457756444534
Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly434442465355353544
Vendhren Maheswaran455454545445343544
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Akmal Aiman Mohd Fauzi535444445434354445
Alif Danial Muhd Azmi545445455535445545
Darshan Gunasegar644343446654244645
Haavinash Chandrasegaran546553446575445445
Marcus Lim Pang Chuen435544334456344544
Muhammad Firdaus Kassim425653345445444445
Muhammad Ibtisham Yusoff536573456474553644
Muhammad Ikhmal Basry535543445445343545
Muhammad Kall Danish545443555445332546
Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof335444445444333445
Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly445553456545543546
Vendhren Maheswaran555443445456353554
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Akmal Aiman Mohd Fauzi535433445445343545
Alif Danial Muhd Azmi545444446445353545
Darshan Gunasegar644545456455344645
Haavinash Chandrasegaran444554456747343645
Muhammad Firdaus Kassim348343544456472543
Muhammad Ibtisham Yusoff436454455456354545
Muhammad Ikhmal Basry444444333555343574
Muhammad Kall Danish435453454535345545
Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof445443455445344534
Sheikh Mohamed Yusuf655564445344354544
Tengku Muzaffar Tengku Masly535443455544343554
Vendhren Maheswaran555553556546353546
Par435443445445343544

Boys B

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Ryan Lee Wei Jian7757375223
213757876229
316817180232
4Daniel Tok Jun Xiang19797977235
5Muhammad Luqman Abdul Latif34818386250
6Vishnu Raja37858484253
7Brenden Tang Yew Liang45849681261
8Nelvin Raj Jayasankar787812492294

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brenden Tang Yew Liang436463546556354564
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang546443455546433554
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor535453454445345444
Haziq Iman Imran000000000000000000
Isaac To Chern Wi535564344556444545
Muhammad Luqman Abdul Latif445443466445464554
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar554444555445334545
Nor Harith Nor Hadi000000000000000000
Putra Huzaireil Khan000000000000000000
Ryan Lee Wei Jian534353535544343565
Vishnu Raja535454556545454655
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brenden Tang Yew Liang4665655510664544645
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang545463446445354544
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor536453455436333646
Haziq Iman Imran000000000000000000
Isaac To Chern Wi436433456344333544
Muhammad Luqman Abdul Latif547443546545543546
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar4355443555454430655
Nor Harith Nor Hadi000000000000000000
Putra Huzaireil Khan000000000000000000
Ryan Lee Wei Jian433443457444353544
Vishnu Raja435552556665453555
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brenden Tang Yew Liang744545445464352555
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang544354546445343545
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor535444434555343654
Haziq Iman Imran000000000000000000
Isaac To Chern Wi534443556455354555
Muhammad Luqman Abdul Latif546553456555355465
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar545654557568454554
Nor Harith Nor Hadi000000000000000000
Putra Huzaireil Khan000000000000000000
Ryan Lee Wei Jian454443545544353544
Vishnu Raja537443556555344556
Par435443445445343544

Boys C

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
114787676230
219797878235
3Basil Devanand Devanbu21807978237
4Putra Arjun Shane Reginal27817983243
5Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi29808283245
6Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi31858082247
7Jayden Ng Wei Jiat35838880251
8Lee Jun Chay42898584258

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Basil Devanand Devanbu436653455444373554
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat436564445455354556
Lee Jun Chay647554645574344655
Muhammad Hariz Muhammad Hezri445445547676354545
Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi535553556445342655
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal646544546444344644
Rizq Adam Rohizam535354446365343555
Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi426583645454452765
Syady Sheikh Ismail525443556556352545
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Basil Devanand Devanbu546543446545253644
Iyad Ilham Aswadi000000000000000000
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat735454555457446546
Lee Jun Chay445444555546644745
Muhammad Hariz Muhammad Hezri000000000000000000
Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi535553345545464565
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal545444465455344544
Rizq Adam Rohizam435553535455344544
Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi545644466445333545
Syady Sheikh Ismail545553345544353555
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Basil Devanand Devanbu534563345446343655
Iyad Ilham Aswadi000000000000000000
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat546454456546343543
Lee Jun Chay737443456455434754
Muhammad Hariz Muhammad Hezri000000000000000000
Nor Haqiem Nor Hadi536554556455355534
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal545554545545354546
Rizq Adam Rohizam545445445454343544
Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi545644565455353643
Syady Sheikh Ismail444544455544354545
Par435443445445343544

Girls A

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Rachael Maswi27798183243
2Allycia Gan Pheik Wen29857684245
2Tammy Pan Jia Yee29818183245
437898579253
4Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri37858880253

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allycia Gan Pheik Wen435754455455344657
Rachael Maswi445553355465343645
Rebecca Lau Ee Xin436643766555444647
Tammy Pan Jia Yee536554456444444644
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri446463435487453555
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allycia Gan Pheik Wen444353455445444545
Elle Yee000000000000000000
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar000000000000000000
Rachael Maswi535534555554453555
Rebecca Lau Ee Xin544563566445453745
Tammy Pan Jia Yee445455345465454455
Vinisha Gunaseelan000000000000000000
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri546543656575346545
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allycia Gan Pheik Wen536445565456345554
Elle Yee000000000000000000
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar000000000000000000
Rachael Maswi435554556546344555
Rebecca Lau Ee Xin436542446365354654
Tammy Pan Jia Yee435453656655344645
Vinisha Gunaseelan000000000000000000
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri545443546455453545
Par435443445445343544

Girls B

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Maisarah Muhammad Hezri29857981245
233888180249
3Kaathiyani Gunasegar59949190275

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar555584546656355755
Maisarah Muhammad Hezri546553456455343765
Park Yeon Seo645464546555454646
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar636555555546454657
Maisarah Muhammad Hezri434643557445263554
Park Yeon Seo537553446446343645
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar547563555666344655
Maisarah Muhammad Hezri546444465565354434
Park Yeon Seo635554456445343554
Par435443445445343544

Girls C

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Foong Zi Yu16827773232
2Jung Ji Hyo32828086248
357939189273
4Kelly Low Ka Yan62959093278
567949495283

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan646654457655383656
Foong Zi Yu555553556455343644
Jung Ji Hyo645545446355454454
Kelly Low Ka Yan656563748466343775
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda646553847565456667
Sohniya Chandrasegar656453657556455655
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan545554557867354646
Foong Zi Yu534453446546344544
Jung Ji Hyo545454455535345545
Kelly Low Ka Yan556454766556353555
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda000000000000000000
Sohniya Chandrasegar635844556465453765
Par435443445445343544

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan646645467566544665
Foong Zi Yu544453444345354444
Jung Ji Hyo544494555446353655
Kelly Low Ka Yan754755656465344656
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda000000000000000000
Sohniya Chandrasegar645665656355353655
Par435443445445343544