SportExcel National Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit 2017, Leg 3

Danau Golf Club, UKM
22-24 August 2017

Boys A

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
10737370216
2Bryan Tan Wei Han14797477230
3Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof23787883239
427857781243
5Emmer Myzan Faredz M Redza36848088252
6Muhammad Haziq Aeman39818589255
7Sheikh Mohamed Yusuf57898698273
8Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran124122110108340

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bryan Tan Wei Han453542455654475344
Darshan Gunasegar743564456456455444
Emmer Myzan Faredz M Redza554654556446345355
Haavinash Chandrasegaran653654645535565465
Muhammad Firdaus Kassim542553454454345344
Muhammad Haziq Aeman453653543465345457
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran1175964698698756466
Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof553643554446444345
Sheikh Mohamed Yusuf653654557556446454
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bryan Tan Wei Han443543546535444245
Darshan Gunasegar563443455444445355
Emmer Myzan Faredz M Redza653543454545437454
Haavinash Chandrasegaran643644546548355466
Muhammad Firdaus Kassim443545445445344344
Muhammad Haziq Aeman354654466555254556
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran866764697558467466
Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof443532474545448354
Sheikh Mohamed Yusuf754544556555446345
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bryan Tan Wei Han443642465455335455
Darshan Gunasegar645553455555355443
Emmer Myzan Faredz M Redza563653566555454465
Haavinash Chandrasegaran000000000000000000
Muhammad Firdaus Kassim343443445445344444
Muhammad Haziq Aeman543654665457356465
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran764665566669567666
Sheikh Abd Razak Sheikh Rawof544654445655456434
Sheikh Mohamed Yusuf664755565686466454
Par443543445445345344

Boys B

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
135848186251
2Daniel Tok Jun Xiang44889082260
3Ryan Lee Wei Jian49908788265
4Putra Huzaireil Khan60899394276
5Vishnu Raja63959589279
6Nelvin Raj Jayasankar66959394282
7Poon Jia Hao70909799286
8Abel Ang Yi Min104112107101320

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abel Ang Yi Min6747636761376476575
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang443665554576355375
Isaac To Chern Wi544743645546256464
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar754653654457556567
Poon Jia Hao553554566754445566
Putra Huzaireil Khan653754656446455356
Ryan Lee Wei Jian563854735466355366
Vishnu Raja663584676465456365
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abel Ang Yi Min774845667867447575
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang446654565557357364
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor000000000000000000
Isaac To Chern Wi544654545455245356
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar555655657565465355
Poon Jia Hao544755568666466455
Putra Huzaireil Khan444834578557346349
Ryan Lee Wei Jian434554556566475346
Vishnu Raja464667566566467335
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abel Ang Yi Min764754667656647555
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang653654484445354444
Isaac To Chern Wi543674547456445355
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar564754667645455564
Poon Jia Hao773863557567466455
Putra Huzaireil Khan455557666456556455
Ryan Lee Wei Jian734753456547356365
Vishnu Raja543554565846445655
Par443543445445345344

Boys C

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
123827780239
2Putra Arjun Shane Reginal43928384259
3Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi56968690272
4Lee Jun Chay689410090284
5Brandon Yap Hui Hong729110394288
6Nicholas Foo Beng Ern9010510497306
7M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi142126123109358
8Darwish Adrian Rojali179128132135395

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brandon Yap Hui Hong754655656465336366
Darwish Adrian Rojali88497488105910476687
Lee Jun Chay653654676577455454
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi1077976589778357687
Nicholas Foo Beng Ern654766667667467484
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal574653557557465454
Rizq Adam Rohizam643543664545345456
Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi853853667466456356
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brandon Yap Hui Hong564764668666466566
Darwish Adrian Rojali9851076697869789657
Lee Jun Chay664663676676355378
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi8668657987711467756
Nicholas Foo Beng Ern684974679546446465
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal553654464556445444
Rizq Adam Rohizam543545455545335354
Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi543654555565355465
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Brandon Yap Hui Hong553764656466576355
Darwish Adrian Rojali876964678812106787106
Lee Jun Chay554654656556357454
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi635865788665679455
Nicholas Foo Beng Ern763654666656456466
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal543853555456355355
Rizq Adam Rohizam663543456665335343
Shafi Basyar Bok Jasmy Shahdi554663566466436654
Par443543445445345344

Girls A

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Audrey Tan Wei Yen24857778240
238758495254
3Allycia Gan Pheik Wen46849385262
4731039294289

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allycia Gan Pheik Wen553644665457354354
Audrey Tan Wei Yen644743555566345454
Ong Yen Xuan774654678566648455
Rebecca Lau Ee Xin643534550455355364
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allycia Gan Pheik Wen752653556475549456
Audrey Tan Wei Yen643653545544345344
Ong Yen Xuan564664567546545464
Rebecca Lau Ee Xin543564674556354444
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Allycia Gan Pheik Wen563554654466454355
Audrey Tan Wei Yen553563435355345455
Ong Yen Xuan964554545667446365
Rebecca Lau Ee Xin544763567657446565
Par443543445445345344

Girls B

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
136838683252
2Sarah Madzri42838788258
3Kaathiyani Gunasegar689010094284
4Aishwarya Anpalagan8010010294296
5Nor Yazmin Hanisah819694107297
6Victoria Tan Xin Yi8410410195300
7Laetisha Poon Jia Yi128115115114344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan645765554669576455
Kaathiyani Gunasegar634663557770545656
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi565886869768576555
Nor Yazmin Hanisah674566656556547355
Park Yeon Seo643644456466345364
Sarah Madzri543553575564555344
Victoria Tan Xin Yi7441064767657556375
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan765668556755445486
Kaathiyani Gunasegar755763565566467458
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi795873578668458577
Nor Yazmin Hanisah565843456667456365
Park Yeon Seo554643475665446345
Sarah Madzri664743446555456355
Victoria Tan Xin Yi843666666666457466
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aishwarya Anpalagan764763576455455465
Kaathiyani Gunasegar574764666565456354
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi766573768886558586
Nor Yazmin Hanisah763864566758658467
Park Yeon Seo553653656455345355
Sarah Madzri564754455455455555
Victoria Tan Xin Yi553775575458537374
Par443543445445345344

Girls C

PosTeamParRound 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Jung Ji Hyo52848599268
2Kelly Low Ka Yan59918995275
3851049998301
4Julissa Zalia Suzearitz109112110103325
5118116109109334
6Emilie Kate May134124112114350
7Alya Batrisya Shaari139116120119355
8Back Hyo Rin156121131120372
9Darwisya Adrianna Rojali179134128133395

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Batrisya Shaari894685656788576477
Back Hyo Rin864774789979765567
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali675777887610125127677
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan855864666578456456
Emilie Kate May10647856811797558486
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz874775777588466466
Jung Ji Hyo454653485545355355
Kelly Low Ka Yan663544735556674555
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi765765796687757477
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Batrisya Shaari78610555877884584411
Back Hyo Rin9849879710777478569
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali864776979889779467
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan653765566566756456
Emilie Kate May894975667768457446
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz755685677678656565
Jung Ji Hyo564563445556445455
Kelly Low Ka Yan553774457555435456
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi854774576688567457
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Batrisya Shaari985765676889577466
Back Hyo Rin5748856478812667568
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali996986777798767579
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan653764557657455567
Emilie Kate May6648855787107557367
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz674774657567467366
Jung Ji Hyo844564457666456595
Kelly Low Ka Yan563755468655755364
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi674764757679467566
Par443543445445345344