SportExcel National Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 1

Danau Golf Club, UKM
13-15 March 2018

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar544644554455355444
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor553644455554355355
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah433554456545435344
Lee Chong Li444534554445445354
Melwinash Singh554954543445447344
Muhammad Ibtisham Yusoff563544448445446374
Muhammad Kall Danish644555445445334354
Muhammad Nur Afief Razidisham665554545455546346
Ruhanraj Vinayagam455544456446344553
Sameer Ferdinand Raj654953555555465344
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran675665667577447555
Ying Hock Kong554545444445444374
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar543755646556345353
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor554557556656346345
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah554643445645345445
Lee Chong Li744544464448345364
Melwinash Singh743673556545344645
Muhammad Ibtisham Yusoff444555555655455444
Muhammad Kall Danish645553445555355384
Muhammad Nur Afief Razidisham664553555645545365
Ruhanraj Vinayagam445444446445354454
Sameer Ferdinand Raj453565655456346464
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran5637565511557545485
Ying Hock Kong543544555555344346
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar542654355445345344
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor542753456454345344
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah454543555457344444
Lee Chong Li443642555445345344
Melwinash Singh354663765557356675
Muhammad Ibtisham Yusoff553653456555355444
Muhammad Kall Danish663652555455255344
Muhammad Nur Afief Razidisham443543553756355445
Ruhanraj Vinayagam543573454458354464
Sameer Ferdinand Raj653534445455436445
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran784754456865485454
Ying Hock Kong443634464465434455
Par443543445445345344

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Haziq Iman Imran30848379246
2Yang Dahoon32817988248
3Nelvin Raj Jayasankar41848489257
4Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru50888692266

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Haziq Iman Imran542655745555356354
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar553544646546355455
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru655665446645445445
Yang Dahoon543555455465455344
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Haziq Iman Imran663743545456447343
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar443555546556465354
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru544653555556448354
Yang Dahoon564454446545344354
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Haziq Iman Imran444643445465455345
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar444643565576566553
Rajasuriyaa Sivaguru564564455566466456
Yang Dahoon553653655556366455
Par443543445445345344

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
117827873233
224857877240
3Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi34848383250
4Wan Hasnul Daniel46879283262
5Lee Jun Chay59959387275
6Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain61978892277
763939690279
8Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim678910094283
9Adam Harithz Norazril72959895288
10759710292291
11Cidhath Yogeswaran799910393295
12M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi819694107297

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril684557557456446464
Basil Devanand Devanbu554553557545347355
Cidhath Yogeswaran584662456856545497
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz563772655656456465
Lee Jun Chay764845656655445465
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi663754557666366555
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi654563555448344346
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac664763577577455454
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim563744456666455364
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal554543456556345355
Wan Hasnul Daniel564754545556455444
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain555665546786456455
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril554554476477457595
Basil Devanand Devanbu444644434656446334
Cidhath Yogeswaran565665387768467374
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz555664567576455456
Lee Jun Chay445554768466455465
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi565563566566566454
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi654463454655454445
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac6104753757666446466
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim1054564556566367485
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal544543445545346355
Wan Hasnul Daniel455555676555456554
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain654743567456445463
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adam Harithz Norazril663664456665555584
Basil Devanand Devanbu643444554446535335
Cidhath Yogeswaran554773456667346456
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz663745466567345445
Lee Jun Chay764654456556335436
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi764765565787555496
Muhammad Dinie Zuhairi554553456566444444
Nathan Wong Tsen Jac644652577456566545
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim664674558666246346
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal554342445455344345
Wan Hasnul Daniel654563547445444454
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain553575456656456564
Par443543445445345344

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Audrey Tan Wei Yen24788181240
2Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim33818286249
3Farah Adylah Yeoh42908187258
4Tengku Uzma Batrisyia53969083269
5Hasthaletchumi Rajendran54899289270
6Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri57969186273

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Audrey Tan Wei Yen553553445445345455
Farah Adylah Yeoh564653545658447454
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran752555647557444455
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim544633545555436455
Sunitha Sreenivasan000000000000000000
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia554654566565547765
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri1163664565556355474
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Audrey Tan Wei Yen454654545546345354
Farah Adylah Yeoh553646545445435544
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran664752458455347485
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim553544445476345365
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia654764565556445454
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri755553556566475354
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Audrey Tan Wei Yen443584446446445354
Farah Adylah Yeoh453652664566546365
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran454753556685445355
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim644653665455356544
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia553543655554445357
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri653664456665435345
Par443543445445345344

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
143898783259
2Nor Yazmin Hanisah65929792281

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar000000000000000000
Nor Yazmin Hanisah653753666567366444
Park Yeon Seo753643556676345455
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Nor Yazmin Hanisah856754566558445455
Park Yeon Seo753754547556255354
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Nor Yazmin Hanisah654674645655456365
Park Yeon Seo454543455657446354
Par443543445445345344

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
171949697287
28510596100301
38810510297304
495106105100311
5Hayley Ng Pei You9611098104312
6Bernice Ng Pei Qi100104112100316
7Caroline Chao Min Shan126114113115342
8Back Hyo Rin129119116110345
9Julissa Zalia Suzearitz130106121119346

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back Hyo Rin77412446596694765117
Bernice Ng Pei Qi554655586677346868
Caroline Chao Min Shan665876666979466476
Hayley Ng Pei You986784476577466457
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz665775656577665467
JX Ng Jing Xuen7645767669753510346
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi993674758586545446
Wang Xin Qi653674636855465465
Wang Xin Yao783765575676556467
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back Hyo Rin865995578567576657
Bernice Ng Pei Qi58371066446810667466
Caroline Chao Min Shan983765669679467555
Hayley Ng Pei You664664674576556366
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz7116666478679785396
JX Ng Jing Xuen6547656777610445565
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi653864656555468455
Wang Xin Qi572756456568547464
Wang Xin Yao563775767466556566
Par443543445445345344

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Back Hyo Rin694885658758547555
Bernice Ng Pei Qi764764545666556576
Caroline Chao Min Shan866864558668675399
Hayley Ng Pei You674763666678466466
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz795866677768568666
JX Ng Jing Xuen563764667666545576
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi654755568657466555
Wang Xin Qi664743776746446466
Wang Xin Yao683763545657646475
Par443543445445345344