Genesis Corp-SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, GRAND FINALS

Glenmarie Golf & Country Club
17-18 October 2018

Boys A

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Danny Mark Ghani Millis424426556444444535
Darion Jeremiah Monteiro556636554674565747
Darshan Gunasegar435435443573332535
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan525534454654544537
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan436546444543554554
Melwinash Singh435435544562553634
Sameer Ferdinand Raj535446445553534535
Vendhren Maheswaran555545445664544535
Par435435444453444534

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Danny Mark Ghani Millis434336433344445433
Darion Jeremiah Monteiro535556646666455645
Darshan Gunasegar435534454343565634
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan535435465753445545
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan426535344453534535
Melwinash Singh535435556562554737
Sameer Ferdinand Raj456755455554454335
Vendhren Maheswaran446455446654545745
Par435435444453444534

Boys B

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abel Ang Yi Min556646645674555756
Brenden Tang Yew Liang535846554675655635
Cayden Kong Ze Wen435635454653555535
Damon Chai Zheng Xuan445435454465454554
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat545445454553454544
Muhammad Afiq Padillah435445456553656644
Nateeshvar Anatha Ganesh545445454453555544
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar436546455575454535
Poon Jia Hao535647544545543643
Putra Huzaireil Khan434435544554444545
Suvenraj Shanmugam556455464673454545
Wan Hasnul Daniel435545555555666625
Par435435444453444534

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abel Ang Yi Min546547455663456645
Brenden Tang Yew Liang547647555755456746
Cayden Kong Ze Wen535536564554466534
Damon Chai Zheng Xuan625545454654645555
Jayden Ng Wei Jiat424546454473545634
Muhammad Afiq Padillah4557416555764544526
Nateeshvar Anatha Ganesh445434444563555545
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar646446544654447535
Poon Jia Hao436544445574444544
Putra Huzaireil Khan435435544563444554
Suvenraj Shanmugam556455464673454545
Wan Hasnul Daniel545545547553555636
Par435435444453444534

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Chong Yu Hang756547466464754745
Cidhath Yogeswaran425646454573756636
Dyylan Kailaash746737555564564645
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi555536434454455544
Ghovin R Ragoo546865744653555535
Harith Aniq Nizam635546555554554745
Jonathan Paramanathan565435555853544635
Koo Zheng Xi645536555874754635
Muhammad Adif Haikal546444453454354545
Nazran Shahrizan445547444453454545
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim535446554853544644
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal536435555553444524
Rizq Adam Rohizam537334444443445524
Syady Sheikh Ismail534424444453534444
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain447445456843544744
Par435435444453444534

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Chong Yu Hang647537565553564644
Cidhath Yogeswaran535545654553443555
Dyylan Kailaash445445455655555635
Eidan Ngah Jamzidi435535544553454565
Ghovin R Ragoo544645445453456834
Harith Aniq Nizam535545555654454646
Jonathan Paramanathan445645455463554734
Koo Zheng Xi636655554654656645
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi4366411556664564000
Muhammad Adif Haikal545445444543554534
Nazran Shahrizan535445454452554534
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim445536556554564545
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal345435575453344625
Rizq Adam Rohizam434434444653454623
Syady Sheikh Ismail444464543443554434
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain425535445553545644
Par435435444453444534

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
12363874
211453883
2Mohamad Danish Danial11424183
4Andrew Yung Cheng Yap12424284
412473784
6Evann Wong Tsen Sze13424385
715464187
816454388
920494392
10Jayden Oh Zhen Poh22504494
1022484694
12Mark Jaden Aloysius435362115

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Yung Cheng Yap436535565
Anis Dylan Sinno557546456
Evann Wong Tsen Sze545445555
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz435535434
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh558637547
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan656647335
Lim Jin Wei767434644
Lucas Long566556547
Mandish Singh546547555
Mark Jaden Aloysius486457577
Mohamad Danish Danial554444565
Wong Khaizen467447466
Par435435444

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Yung Cheng Yap544455456
Anis Dylan Sinno544335445
Evann Wong Tsen Sze535556545
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz534535454
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh545435657
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan546644545
Lim Jin Wei436445345
Lucas Long436557445
Mandish Singh345546554
Mark Jaden Aloysius877657769
Mohamad Danish Danial355545446
Wong Khaizen438655546
Par435435444

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Farah Adylah Yeoh-168681167
2238780167
3Nur Syazani Amanina278487171

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Candance Kong Yi Wei865353657534545436
Kaathiyani Gunasegar465554656767364565
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi566353656858555564
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel6565747771388587738
Sevithanaa Nallasamy555454647755344435
Vanessa Chong Yi Men665555656556465656
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Farah Adylah Yeoh536546444555554655
Nur Syazani Amanina545645645553544644
Ong Yen Xuan547644445574554725
Par435435444453444534

Girls B

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ashley Chin Yen Ling525435544443445533
Kaathiyani Gunasegar456645575653365535
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi547536755875655665
Nor Yazmin Hanisah526546474683555754
Sevithanaa Nallasamy455655444754564746
Sharifah Aiysyah Tijan Binyahy545445554554654535
Victoria Tan Xin Yi455835463454544635
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek535735445554454735
Par435435444453444534

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ashley Chin Yen Ling435435444443444524
Kaathiyani Gunasegar535436455553455846
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi537646656753555745
Nor Yazmin Hanisah555636477553547634
Sevithanaa Nallasamy456747665654254725
Sharifah Aiysyah Tijan Binyahy535546465562355545
Victoria Tan Xin Yi636444466573435734
Zarith Sofea Hj Mohd Sidek425545466453544645
Par435435444453444534

Girls C

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abigail Kedung Pearson535546565673545846
Divyasheni Gunasegar545546565564455655
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan555536564862645637
Emilie Kate May636647745575657525
Isabelle Ling Xin En637748567864775835
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz656646645874866636
Mabel Bong Chia Yee4565587757105666856
Naviisha Loganathan547545556574555635
Nor Aisyah Hani536637655664464846
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda647745645564656836
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi646746765674665836
Par435435444453444534

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Abigail Kedung Pearson545434465755466745
Divyasheni Gunasegar436445655584555637
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan547636656574454534
Emilie Kate May736655466795456646
Isabelle Ling Xin En739536575675567000
Julissa Zalia Suzearitz736545564565565636
Mabel Bong Chia Yee739536575584566000
Naviisha Loganathan646536465574545745
Nor Aisyah Hani447537565564566456
Nor Yazmin Khaleeda748545556765668634
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi535636665576665000
Par435435444453444534

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Alya Batrisya Shaari10414182
211424183
3Back Hyo Rin17464389
3Dynneva J Donnie17444589
3Madison Ling Xin Yu17464389
6Nur Alisya Qistina18474390
7Lai Jia Wen19444791
7Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil19474491
9See Wye21484593
10Aarthi Ganesan26494998
10Nur Batrisya Balqis26494998

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan746466565
Alya Batrisya Shaari546444464
Back Hyo Rin637556644
Dynneva J Donnie746426546
JX Ng Jing Xuen425546655
Lai Jia Wen546546554
Madison Ling Xin Yu745446556
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil776344556
Nur Alisya Qistina565645457
Nur Batrisya Balqis646637656
See Wye666646554
Par435435444

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan746466565
Alya Batrisya Shaari546444464
Back Hyo Rin737436454
Bernice Ng Pei Qi000000000
Dynneva J Donnie635536566
JX Ng Jing Xuen435545546
Lai Jia Wen736556555
Madison Ling Xin Yu536456455
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil546445556
Nur Alisya Qistina545545645
Nur Batrisya Balqis637456666
See Wye536746455
Par435435444

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
117434689
2Passion Hsu Le Ting355156107
3Siew Tian Yi365652108
4Deepika Ganesan385258110
5Ngo Yi Belle455463117
6Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan496259121
7Erica Cheong Jia Yi516261123
8Yap Shu Yi575970129

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Deepika Ganesan737747566
Erica Cheong Jia Yi10511745668
Ngo Yi Belle649876446
Nur Diana Syafiqah747756566
Passion Hsu Le Ting557447667
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan11410757747
Siew Tian Yi689775446
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam555646444
Yap Shu Yi768847856
Par435435444

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Deepika Ganesan7510667566
Erica Cheong Jia Yi8512844677
Ngo Yi Belle968867757
Nur Diana Syafiqah437636556
Passion Hsu Le Ting668559665
Putri Aisha Nazzira Mohd Izzuan757767668
Siew Tian Yi457657666
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam745545565
Yap Shu Yi9581168788
Par435435444