SportExcel Malaysian Junior Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 6

Port Dickson Golf & Country Club
4-5 August 2018

Boys A

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Yung Wei Yap545454646655444545
Ashwinkumar Sinniah534333666545455645
Darion Jeremiah Monteiro754453546566464535
Darshan Gunasegar554343546636455534
Dylan Nichlas Tan000000000000000000
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan544464754544354435
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan466332544564356635
Joshua Lim Jun Wen547563577766555546
Melwinash Singh445345574546345636
Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie544456656467365535
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi000000000000000000
Muhammad Syafiq Banan000000000000000000
Niccholas Ryan Benjamin000000000000000000
Pubalan Tamil Ulanan677665657878348755
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran656464645746564545
Teoh Ze Xuan455443545445375554
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Adrian Yung Wei Yap445464658555443555
Ashwinkumar Sinniah454465465546454534
Darion Jeremiah Monteiro545546647558444535
Darshan Gunasegar544273445566343624
Dylan Nichlas Tan000000000000000000
Izzat Shazmin Amirul Syazwan454333645445346434
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan444443555446366435
Joshua Lim Jun Wen665445566658436545
Melwinash Singh344442556645244534
Mohd Watiq Fiqhrie443443655666455534
Muhammad Danial Zuhairi000000000000000000
Muhammad Syafiq Banan000000000000000000
Niccholas Ryan Benjamin000000000000000000
Pubalan Tamil Ulanan476463677676666626
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran345543556556455535
Teoh Ze Xuan444434435455344333
Par444343545545344434

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Bryan Yong Junn208183164
1Nelvin Raj Jayasankar208678164
3Muhammad Syamirul Azim238780167
4Muhammad Afiq Padillah288884172
4Wan Hasnul Daniel288785172
6Caeden Alexander Cheah299380173
7Oscar Kok Kai Kee368892180
8Teoh Ze Jun409391184
9Lee Jun Chay419095185
10Ram Kumaran429591186
11Sri Jeyabalan5510198199

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bryan Yong Junn455454545548353534
Caeden Alexander Cheah575444564467656546
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang000000000000000000
Lee Jun Chay557444846558354445
Muhammad Afiq Padillah456353556855354646
Muhammad Syamirul Azim654454676646344445
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar455464555556464625
Oscar Kok Kai Kee754443556677254635
Ram Kumaran565354774757456555
Sri Jeyabalan565553566877366666
Suvenraj Shanmugam000000000000000000
Teoh Ze Jun745664565666464544
Vishnu Raja000000000000000000
Wan Hasnul Daniel456454556545346448
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bryan Yong Junn445454545556454446
Caeden Alexander Cheah456544545635444534
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang000000000000000000
Lee Jun Chay664454656747654736
Muhammad Afiq Padillah444455657546346534
Muhammad Syamirul Azim544453446546455435
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar445344655444354644
Oscar Kok Kai Kee644454666557567534
Ram Kumaran555454657575345646
Sri Jeyabalan555555566566566656
Suvenraj Shanmugam000000000000000000
Teoh Ze Jun666455456656356634
Vishnu Raja000000000000000000
Wan Hasnul Daniel554444566355485435
Par444343545545344434

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Nateeshvar Anatha Ganesh47870148
2Austin Gan Zi Ming78071151
387577152
497677153
5Muhammad Adif Haikal258485169
6Ghovin R Ragoo329086176
6Jonathan Paramanathan328987176
8Dyylan Kailaash369189180
9Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain379289181
10Cidhath Yogeswaran399291183
11Joshua Tan Jun Chean418996185
12Kishen Nantha439394187
13Samuel Khor Kai Zhe489597192
14M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi5410296198
15Fong Khang Yew71103112215
16Nieeshvaa Raj72115101216
17Johannes Chang73108109217
18Lalith Kishore84115113228
19Siddesh Sivakumar99130113243
20Sim Ren Chen107126125251

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Austin Gan Zi Ming654443556644344445
Basil Devanand Devanbu544442457655344433
Cidhath Yogeswaran666354655756745534
Dyylan Kailaash555464556755466535
Fong Khang Yew567555766756556656
Ghovin R Ragoo675443666658344445
Johannes Chang45855675811473651036
Jonathan Paramanathan455455665645547634
Joshua Lim Jun Wen554554547685465425
Joshua Tan Jun Chean554554547685465425
Kishen Nantha556466665547366535
Lalith Kishore576465859868486668
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi565474556866566756
Muhammad Adif Haikal565553445576345435
Nateeshvar Anatha Ganesh456443545644345435
Nieeshvaa Raj567765687788457865
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal544454644435344534
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe654344696665465475
Siddesh Sivakumar666586989116761077310
Sim Ren Chen8685557789696108856
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain557454466566575435
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Austin Gan Zi Ming344244545544335444
Basil Devanand Devanbu444343656445455434
Cidhath Yogeswaran557453657555364655
Dyylan Kailaash575345766646344446
Fong Khang Yew675585756987575647
Ghovin R Ragoo456353557545545555
Johannes Chang996553656969355756
Jonathan Paramanathan456455645645446653
Joshua Tan Jun Chean674375576747355645
Kishen Nantha466646456566465555
Lalith Kishore587466558877557956
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi565453677766555635
Muhammad Adif Haikal454444656557355625
Nateeshvar Anatha Ganesh444243545445344434
Nieeshvaa Raj557454857846465756
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal565343547545344433
Samuel Khor Kai Zhe455373657878348635
Siddesh Sivakumar767674957868566646
Sim Ren Chen676389788758698749
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain455455656646545536
Par444343545545344434

Boys E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1-3333669
21373673
3Andrew Yung Cheng Yap4413576
4Evann Wong Tsen Sze5413677
58423880
69414081
7Jayden Oh Zhen Poh15434487
8Chan Jun Han19405191
819415091
1021474693
1021444993
1222504494
13Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari24484896
14Dylan Chua284852100
14Hashwin Nallasamy284555100
16Gaurav Raaj Singh314657103
17Tan Zi Hin324658104

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Yung Cheng Yap344454656
Anis Dylan Sinno555355856
Arvind Zachary Steven566555666
Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari587545545
Chan Jun Han554354545
Dylan Chua656464746
Evann Wong Tsen Sze566333555
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz344343534
Gaurav Raaj Singh667454635
Hashwin Nallasamy755454546
Jayden Oh Zhen Poh555455644
Kingsli Yap Zi Yuan556254645
Lim Jin Wei554454734
Lucas Long457364636
Mandish Singh443353636
Muhamad Darwisy Shahkeel000000000
Tan Zi Hin655365664
Wong Khaizen457344545
Par444343545

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Andrew Yung Cheng Yap544644455
Anis Dylan Sinno564456476
Azka Azfar Saiful Azhari574455566
Dylan Kho Zhe Xian96797861110
Evann Wong Tsen Sze4436544510
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz443533245
Joshua Lim Zhi Xing553464353
Mandish Singh565854566
Mohamad Danish Danial554544456
Muhamad Darwisy Shahkeel546544367
Shane Dmello101171061271312
Sri Rahavaa89111198688
Tan Zi Hin1266866496
Wong Khaizen6555543610
Par443444355

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1Candance Kong Yi Wei278784171
2Sevithanaa Nallasamy338592177
3389587182
4Laetisha Poon Jia Yi479695191
5Vanessa Chong Yi Men499796193
6Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel90121113234

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Candance Kong Yi Wei865353657534545436
Kaathiyani Gunasegar465554656767364565
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi566353656858555564
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel6565747771388587738
Sevithanaa Nallasamy555454647755344435
Vanessa Chong Yi Men665555656556465656
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Candance Kong Yi Wei546344546646455535
Kaathiyani Gunasegar455444656657336545
Laetisha Poon Jia Yi545374557648555746
Nazieatul Affiera Ahmad Daniel866365776767568848
Sevithanaa Nallasamy546474845657554634
Vanessa Chong Yi Men455564668775365635
Par444343545545344434

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
1288983172
2Nur Adila Afira419491185
3459495189
44710190191
5489795192
6Venus Yong Xuan5110095195
7Elaine Ng5610496200
859102101203
9Naviisha Loganathan6010797204
10Darwisya Adrianna Rojali64107101208
11Natalie Jan Van Dort71110105215

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali965466776659395545
Divyasheni Gunasegar664554667578475736
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan575454477757465555
Elaine Ng855465659856466556
Natalie Jan Van Dort975764567777458646
Naureen Rayna865564668676466548
Naviisha Loganathan588455667667468646
Nur Adila Afira554455668666446545
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi766364667657457746
Venus Yong Xuan756366566677465735
Wang Xin Qi445454566657446644
Wang Xin Yao566454656646466645
Par444343545545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darwisya Adrianna Rojali756445978646455547
Divyasheni Gunasegar555464646765554535
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan576554755546466546
Elaine Ng667453756645466736
Natalie Jan Van Dort565474657857565776
Naureen Rayna000000000000000000
Naviisha Loganathan555554657666457547
Nur Adila Afira555355547756366635
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi567475657767356636
Venus Yong Xuan566345657666355746
Wang Xin Qi455444556646346435
Wang Xin Yao685353555658446656
Par444343545545344434

Girls D

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
14373976
2See Wye11384583
3Alya Batrisya Shaari16434588
3Nur Alisya Qistina16444488
5Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil17494089
6Qistina Damia Ahmad Fair20464692
7Aarthi Ganesan21435093
7Back Hyo Rin21474693
9Lai Jia Wen26485098
10Nur Batrisya Balqis294754101

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan555353656
Alya Batrisya Shaari845364535
Back Hyo Rin566354558
JX Ng Jing Xuen444344455
Lai Jia Wen655365846
Melany Hooi Jia Qi897466768
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil558454936
Nur Alisya Qistina745345745
Nur Batrisya Balqis656464646
Qistina Damia Ahmad Fair576463537
See Wye454362455
Thor Rui En000000000
Par545344434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Aarthi Ganesan6664105535
Alya Batrisya Shaari466454565
Back Hyo Rin557348455
JX Ng Jing Xuen556353534
Lai Jia Wen656556755
Melany Hooi Jia Qi000000000
Nik Alicia Miriam Kamil Nik Fairuz Kamil366353437
Nur Alisya Qistina555364556
Nur Batrisya Balqis959555745
Qistina Damia Ahmad Fair657454645
See Wye665445654
Thor Rui En000000000
Par444343545

Girls E

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Total
111414182
2Passion Hsu Le Ting364958107
3Deepika Ganesan395159110
4Erica Cheong Jia Yi435460114

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Deepika Ganesan568355847
Erica Cheong Jia Yi777454848
Passion Hsu Le Ting575564737
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam355354547
Par444343535

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Deepika Ganesan977474966
Erica Cheong Jia Yi798465867
Passion Hsu Le Ting978585646
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam744564533
Par545344434