SportExcel Malaysian Junior Premier-Elite Golf Circuit 2018, Leg 3

Nilai Springs Golf & Country Club
3 – 5 July 2018

Boys A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Marcus Lim Pang Chuen-2717073214
26747672222
3Vendhren Maheswaran19807976235
423818177239
529848180245
6Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan38878582254
7Melwinash Singh44948185260
8Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran55929386271

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar555443646463475544
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor553443547553455635
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah433444545573454433
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan545663656464554544
Marcus Lim Pang Chuen444442455453444434
Melwinash Singh554452659674477644
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran754454754555566645
Vendhren Maheswaran543545545454564435
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar654444545453655534
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor535443645575465424
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah643444645363445335
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan1052543545455556534
Marcus Lim Pang Chuen533343545443445434
Melwinash Singh654543554584445334
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran864444755664555555
Vendhren Maheswaran844343556453454543
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Darshan Gunasegar463542546464555435
Feirish Nor Feizal Nor543443445553555535
Hadi Irfan Rahaizah453343444543455534
Jayvheenraj Gunaseelan743554645563454534
Marcus Lim Pang Chuen543433544453365444
Melwinash Singh484533554563545745
Sanjeevwaran Sugumaran763553645454555545
Vendhren Maheswaran543442644562455544
Par5 43443544453454434

Boys B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
124817980240
2Daniel Tok Jun Xiang30848181246
3Nelvin Raj Jayasankar34798883250
4Nazran Shahrizan40878287256
440908284256
6Wan Hasnul Daniel51919086267
7Lee Jun Chay62939788278
7Suvenraj Shanmugam62909494278

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang643444563453665655
Isaac To Chern Wi552563545453655535
Lee Jun Chay654454647674655645
Nazran Shahrizan753553657483356534
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar554553644453454535
Rizq Adam Rohizam8444535412553465544
Suvenraj Shanmugam654456465574566534
Wan Hasnul Daniel643654556565486535
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang743443545543555744
Isaac To Chern Wi653543444464465534
Lee Jun Chay743674646774565745
Nazran Shahrizan654543545553565444
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar763444656663466534
Rizq Adam Rohizam643443457653453736
Suvenraj Shanmugam654663744673565665
Wan Hasnul Daniel654544557674555535
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Daniel Tok Jun Xiang433554644553555744
Isaac To Chern Wi543544545453574535
Lee Jun Chay664544655554556634
Nazran Shahrizan554554654454754645
Nelvin Raj Jayasankar553653555553575434
Rizq Adam Rohizam554554546463456535
Suvenraj Shanmugam645674556655555537
Wan Hasnul Daniel744553555564455536
Par543443544453454434

Boys C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
124847779240
124768282240
3Ghovin R Ragoo35848186251
4Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain36808191252
5Muhammad Adif Haikal45898884261
6Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim50879485266
7Muhammad Ajmal Amin56879194272
858949189274
9Cidhath Yogeswaran65999488281
10M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi729410292288
11Nicholas Foo Beng Ern9110311193307
12109110111104325
13Muhammad Amsyar Danial140116116124356

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Basil Devanand Devanbu564454566644554434
Cidhath Yogeswaran785563846574488425
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz954554647564554646
Ghovin R Ragoo654554554554473535
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi674653559554566445
Mandish Singh9465548511584667746
Muhammad Adif Haikal554463557573555645
Muhammad Ajmal Amin674443545564555645
Muhammad Amsyar Danial7655548712694768746
Nicholas Foo Beng Ern754664767583667646
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim544454655554565645
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal555543545452444435
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain633463547553544535
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Basil Devanand Devanbu644453644344465434
Cidhath Yogeswaran563664655464676465
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz744553745473676545
Ghovin R Ragoo642453546563556534
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi874643556676776636
Mandish Singh865675749794666547
Muhammad Adif Haikal664454646563654536
Muhammad Ajmal Amin944444645463576736
Muhammad Amsyar Danial867767769674676557
Nicholas Foo Beng Ern9745548775831096635
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim7526536466736104545
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal542463644463565645
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain544454545453566534
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Basil Devanand Devanbu553544547353545534
Cidhath Yogeswaran754444655354765536
Ezekiel Riz Hafi Suzearitz754364755464556535
Ghovin R Ragoo745553665453546454
M Danish Ashzuin Ashadi643544764663665656
Mandish Singh765646865674666547
Muhammad Adif Haikal554453654464664643
Muhammad Ajmal Amin764564645564685445
Muhammad Amsyar Danial97457491091083685848
Nicholas Foo Beng Ern664463657573675544
Putera Haikal Hakeem Halim753463546553565535
Putra Arjun Shane Reginal564452645462456536
Wan Muhammad Danial Hafiz Wan Zain563444755465677445
Par543443544453454434

Girls A

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
1Vinisha Gunaseelan16737683232
2Norezrina Alisa Che Omar17787877233
3Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim24807783240
4Noraishah Alisa Che Omar26848573242
5Hasthaletchumi Rajendran32828482248
6Tengku Uzma Batrisyia46898984262
7Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri50889385266

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran554553545463464635
Noraishah Alisa Che Omar554444556454566534
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar443344445464555545
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim543542547464465435
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia755543545564554746
Vinisha Gunaseelan542444544544355434
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri755455546663545535
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran563464655553654534
Noraishah Alisa Che Omar553454646553665445
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar653443436463555444
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim643453545563544434
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia754454646654556544
Vinisha Gunaseelan444453545463455434
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri754463644575755556
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Hasthaletchumi Rajendran555543634464765424
Noraishah Alisa Che Omar543453643454444434
Norezrina Alisa Che Omar553353545553645434
Nur Diyana Aqilah Khalim654544444553465735
Tengku Uzma Batrisyia643443645463676445
Vinisha Gunaseelan543443565654555545
Wan Marsya Aqilah Mohd Nazri655653545463555535
Par543443544453454434

Girls B

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
136828585252
271999494287

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar665764766464557555
Park Yeon Seo644563545463466524
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar762456545594576545
Park Yeon Seo664453654663466425
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Kaathiyani Gunasegar644464646563568647
Park Yeon Seo744554556553555525
Par543443544453454434

Girls C

PosTeam-/+Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
119798076235
2Farahdini Mohd Azizi39898581255
344848789260
449898789265
553959084269
654929088270
7Sanjhanaa Ariezona63969093279
864899794280
9Alya Batrisya Shaari8710710195303
108810510297304
11151137121109367

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Batrisya Shaari1064774767664577626
Divyasheni Gunasegar744754558563656435
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan643844667554666636
Farahdini Mohd Azizi664553646563656436
Jung Ji Hyo654543537453544624
JX Ng Jing Xuen753443556554555535
Sanjhanaa Ariezona753654667574556555
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi8555638510664766735
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam126887610712794887657
Wang Xin Qi664653646554655535
Wang Xin Yao743454756753655535
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Batrisya Shaari755564655675865655
Divyasheni Gunasegar555444566574665544
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan654564556564565535
Farahdini Mohd Azizi644343354563675548
Jung Ji Hyo543354645453465536
JX Ng Jing Xuen654463465574366535
Sanjhanaa Ariezona654563545554556746
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi654555675694685646
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam9855641077885767757
Wang Xin Qi743463646564466526
Wang Xin Yao654563667673676635
Par543443544453454434

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Alya Batrisya Shaari655644656753766536
Divyasheni Gunasegar555453645555665635
Eireen Syafeeya Efizan663464545453564635
Farahdini Mohd Azizi543553644473565435
Jung Ji Hyo543443645444554435
JX Ng Jing Xuen544453746554766545
Sanjhanaa Ariezona773564656663655544
Sofea Zahra Ashzuin Ashadi764553756655666636
Vikasni Laakshithaa Bala Subramaniam866664956765666647
Wang Xin Qi565543654564674545
Wang Xin Yao754555746473656645
Par543443544453454434